Ernestine Marie Sophie Tessmann, 18571924 (aged 67 years)

Name
Ernestine Marie* Sophie /Tessmann/
Given names
Ernestine Marie Sophie
Surname
Tessmann
Also known as
Ernestine Marie* Sophie /Kuchenbecker/
Also known as
Ernestine Marie* Sophie /Paul/
Birth
March 19, 1857
Strelitz
Latitude: 53.331 Longitude: 13.097
Address: Strelitz-Alt, Mecklenburg
Source: StA Berlin
Text:

[1857-G11} Mecklenburg

Note: Vater: Johann Friedrich Theodor Tessmann

Vater: Johann Friedrich Theodor Tessmann
Mutter: Marie Friedrike Christiane Tessmann geb. Schmidt

Baptism
April 5, 1857 (aged 17 days)
Mecklenburg
Latitude: 53.826 Longitude: 12.628
Source: StA Berlin
Marriage
July 27, 1883 (aged 26 years)
Fürstenberg/Havel
Latitude: 53.185 Longitude: 13.145
Source: KB Mecklenburg
Text:

[1883-H11} Mecklenburg

Note: Proklamation (Aufgebot) in Fürstenberg

Proklamation (Aufgebot) in Fürstenberg
d.D. VII p. Trin.
d.D. VIII p. Trin.
d.D. IX p. Trin.

Marriage
January 15, 1901 (aged 43 years)
Berlin-Tiergarten
Latitude: 52.517 Longitude: 13.367
Source: StA Berlin
Text:

{1901-H29} Berlin XII a

Residence
1901 (aged 43 years)
Berlin
Latitude: 52.5 Longitude: 13.4
Address: 1901, Berlin, Spenerstraße 7 /
1924, Berlin, Kameruner Straße 16
Source: StA Berlin
Death
October 19, 1924 (aged 67 years)
Berlin-Wedding
Latitude: 52.547 Longitude: 13.356
Address: Rudolf-Virchow-Krankenhaus, Berlin-Wedding
Source: StA Berlin
Text:

{1924-S1862} Rudolf-Virchow-Krankenhaus

Family with Karl Gustav Kuchenbecker
husband
18731945
Birth: September 29, 1873 26 24 Bischofthum
Death: September 8, 1945Berlin-Gesundbrunnen
herself
18571924
Birth: March 19, 1857Strelitz
Death: October 19, 1924Berlin-Wedding
Marriage MarriageJanuary 15, 1901Berlin-Tiergarten
Family with Carl Heinrich Rudolf Paul
husband
1855
Birth: November 30, 1855Berlin
herself
18571924
Birth: March 19, 1857Strelitz
Death: October 19, 1924Berlin-Wedding
Marriage MarriageJuly 27, 1883Fürstenberg/Havel
Birth
Source: StA Berlin
Text:

[1857-G11} Mecklenburg

Baptism
Source: StA Berlin
Marriage
Source: KB Mecklenburg
Text:

[1883-H11} Mecklenburg

Marriage
Source: StA Berlin
Text:

{1901-H29} Berlin XII a

Residence
Source: StA Berlin
Death
Source: StA Berlin
Text:

{1924-S1862} Rudolf-Virchow-Krankenhaus

Birth

Vater: Johann Friedrich Theodor Tessmann
Mutter: Marie Friedrike Christiane Tessmann geb. Schmidt

Marriage

Proklamation (Aufgebot) in Fürstenberg
d.D. VII p. Trin.
d.D. VIII p. Trin.
d.D. IX p. Trin.

Birth
Marriage
Marriage
Death