Karoline Janitzki, 18361913 (aged 77 years)

Name
Karoline /Janitzki/
Given names
Karoline
Surname
Janitzki
Also known as
Karoline /Kuchenbecker/
Note: auch Caroline
Birth
about 1836
Rosenberg i. Westpr.
Latitude: 53.72 Longitude: 19.337
Address: Rosenberg, Westpreußen;
Susz, Powiat Iławski, Woiwodschaft Ermland-Masuren, Polen

Source: StA Marienburg
Text:

{1913-S34} Marienburg

Marriage
December 6, 1866 (aged 30 years) Husband: 26 Wife: 30
Riesenburg
Latitude: 53.756 Longitude: 19.205
Source: KB Riesenburg
Text:

[1866-H27] Riesenburg

Note: Aufgebote in Riesenburg am 18., 25. November und 2. Dezember 1866
Birth of a daughter
March 22, 1867 (aged 31 years)
Riesenburg
Latitude: 53.756 Longitude: 19.205
Source: KB Riesenburg
Text:

KB Riesenburg 1867-G40

Baptism of a daughter
April 22, 1867 (aged 31 years)
Riesenburg
Latitude: 53.756 Longitude: 19.205
Address: Evangelische Kirche Riesenburg (Kr. Rosenberg)
Source: KB Riesenburg
Birth of a daughter
October 3, 1869 (aged 33 years)
Riesenburg
Latitude: 53.756 Longitude: 19.205
Address: Riesenburg, Kreis Rosenberg, Westpreußen
Source: KB Riesenburg
Text:

KB Riesenburg 1869-G84

Christening of a daughter
November 14, 1869 (aged 33 years)
Riesenburg
Latitude: 53.756 Longitude: 19.205
Address: Riesenburg, Kreis Rosenberg, Westpreußen
Source: KB Riesenburg
Note: Pate = August Kuchenbecker
Birth of a son
February 3, 1876 (aged 40 years)
Riesenburg
Latitude: 53.756 Longitude: 19.205
Address: Riesenburg, Kreis Marienburg; Prabuty, Polen
Source: StA Berlin
Source: StA Riesenburg
Text:

{1876-G14} Riesenburg

Birth of a son
March 24, 1880 (aged 44 years)
Riesenburg
Latitude: 53.756 Longitude: 19.205
Address: Riesenburg, Kreis Rosenberg, Westpreußen
Source: KB Riesenburg
Text:

KB Riesenburg 1880-G55

Baptism of a son
June 24, 1880 (aged 44 years)
Riesenburg
Latitude: 53.756 Longitude: 19.205
Address: Evangelische Kirche Riesenburg (Kr. Rosenberg)
Source: KB Riesenburg
Death of a son
April 17, 1881 (aged 45 years) Age: 1 year 24 days
Riesenburg
Latitude: 53.756 Longitude: 19.205
Address: Riesenburg, Kreis Rosenberg, Westpreußen
Cause: Bräune
Source: KB Riesenburg
Text:

KB Riesenburg 1881-S15

Burial of a son
April 20, 1881 (aged 45 years)
Riesenburg
Latitude: 53.756 Longitude: 19.205
Address: Riesenburg, Kreis Rosenberg, Westpreußen
Source: KB Riesenburg
Marriage of a daughter
November 2, 1896 (aged 60 years)
Marienburg (WP)
Latitude: 54.035 Longitude: 19.037
Source: StA Marienburg
Text:

{1896-H58} Marienburg

Marriage of a daughter
November 3, 1896 (aged 60 years)
Marienburg (WP)
Latitude: 54.035 Longitude: 19.037
Address: Evangelische Kirche Marienburg (Krst. Marienburg)
Family residence
1901 (aged 65 years)
Marienburg (WP)
Latitude: 54.035 Longitude: 19.037
Address: Marienburg (WP) ; Malbork, Powiat Malborski, Woiwodschaft Pommern, Polen
1913, Marienburg, Goldner Ring 19
Source: StA Berlin
Birth of a grandson
November 29, 1901 (aged 65 years)
Berlin
Latitude: 52.5 Longitude: 13.4
Address: Tilsiter Straße 83, Berlin
Source: StA Berlin
Text:

{1901-G3975} Berlin VIIb

Death
February 6, 1913 (aged 77 years) Age: 76
Marienburg (WP)
Latitude: 54.035 Longitude: 19.037
Address: Goldner Ring 19, Marienburg, Kr. Marienburg, Westpreußen (Malbork)
Source: StA Marienburg
Text:

{1913-S34} Marienburg

Family with Friedrich Kuchenbecker
husband
18401925
Birth: February 21, 1840 34 28 Riesenburg
Death: July 6, 1925Marienburg (WP)
herself
18361913
Birth: about 1836Rosenberg i. Westpr.
Death: February 6, 1913Marienburg (WP)
Marriage MarriageDecember 6, 1866Riesenburg
4 months
daughter
18671937
Birth: March 22, 1867 27 31 Riesenburg
Death: March 12, 1937Klein Lichtenau
3 years
daughter
1869
Birth: October 3, 1869 29 33 Riesenburg
6 years
son
18761940
Birth: February 3, 1876 35 40 Riesenburg
Death: August 6, 1940Berlin-Rudow
4 years
son
18801881
Birth: March 24, 1880 40 44 Riesenburg
Death: April 17, 1881Riesenburg
Birth
Source: StA Marienburg
Text:

{1913-S34} Marienburg

Marriage
Source: KB Riesenburg
Text:

[1866-H27] Riesenburg

Family residence
Source: StA Berlin
Death
Source: StA Marienburg
Text:

{1913-S34} Marienburg

Marriage

Aufgebote in Riesenburg am 18., 25. November und 2. Dezember 1866

Name

auch Caroline

Marriage
Death