Anna Marie Therese Gliesche, 1875

Name
Anna* Marie Therese /Gliesche/
Given names
Anna Marie Therese
Surname
Gliesche
Also known as
Anna* Marie Therese /Kuchenbecker/
Birth
October 29, 1875
Neu Mankgraf-Pieske
Latitude: 52.327 Longitude: 13.949
Source: StA Berlin
Occupation
Dienstmagd
Birth of a daughter
August 6, 190201:00 (aged 26 years)
Berlin-Falkenberg
Latitude: 52.569 Longitude: 13.539
Source: StA Berlin
Text:

{1902-G25} Berlin

Note: erste Zwillingsgeburt
Death of a daughter
August 6, 190222:00 (aged 26 years) Age: 21h
Berlin-Falkenberg
Latitude: 52.569 Longitude: 13.539
Source: StA Berlin
Text:

{1902-S9} Falkenberg

Birth of a daughter
August 6, 190201:00 (aged 26 years)
Berlin-Falkenberg
Latitude: 52.569 Longitude: 13.539
Source: StA Berlin
Text:

{1902-G26} Berlin

Note: zweite Zwiilingsgeburt
Death of a daughter
August 11, 1902 (aged 26 years)
Berlin-Falkenberg
Latitude: 52.569 Longitude: 13.539
Source: StA Berlin
Text:

{1902-S10} Falkenberg

Birth of a daughter
June 7, 1906 (aged 30 years)
Berlin-Falkenberg
Latitude: 52.569 Longitude: 13.539
Source: StA Berlin
Text:

StA Berlin-Falkenberg 1906-G13

Death of a daughter
September 11, 1906 (aged 30 years) Age: 3 months 4 days
Berlin-Falkenberg
Latitude: 52.569 Longitude: 13.539
Source: StA Berlin
Text:

StA Berlin-Falkenberg 1906-S10

Birth of a son
June 11, 1914 (aged 38 years)
Mehrow
Latitude: 52.571 Longitude: 13.617
Address: Mehrow, Ahrensfelde (Geburtsort unsicher)
Source: StA Berlin
Text:

{1902-H1] Falkenberg; {1914-G22} Mehrow in Ahrensfelde

Death of a husband
March 28, 1941 (aged 65 years)
Mehrow
Latitude: 52.571 Longitude: 13.617
Address: Mehrow, Ahrensfelde
Source: StA Berlin
Text:

{1941-S11} Mehrow; {1901-H1} Falkenberg

Quality of data: secondary evidence
Family with Gottfried Erdmann Kuchenbecker
husband
herself
daughter
19021902
Birth: August 6, 1902 30 26 Berlin-Falkenberg
Death: August 6, 1902Berlin-Falkenberg
daughter
19021902
Birth: August 6, 1902 30 26 Berlin-Falkenberg
Death: August 11, 1902Berlin-Falkenberg
daughter
Private
daughter
19061906
Birth: June 7, 1906 34 30 Berlin-Falkenberg
Death: September 11, 1906Berlin-Falkenberg
8 years
son
1914
Birth: June 11, 1914 42 38 Mehrow
Death:
Birth
Source: StA Berlin