Ulrike Christine Wilhelmine Kuchenbecker, 1875

Name
Ulrike Christine Wilhelmine /Kuchenbecker/
Given names
Ulrike Christine Wilhelmine
Surname
Kuchenbecker
Also known as
Ulrike Christine Wilhelmine /Winkelmann/
Birth
March 14, 1875
Linow
Latitude: 53.895 Longitude: 16.747
Address: Linow Abbau
Source: StA Berlin
Occupation
Plätterin
Death of a father
before 1889 (aged 13 years)
Linow
Latitude: 53.895 Longitude: 16.747
Source: StA Berlin
Marriage of a brother
Source: StA Sydow
Text:

{1889-H3} Sydow

Marriage of a sister
Source: KB Bublitz
Note: Die Eltern von August Rojahn, wohnhaft in Grumsdorf, haben ihre Einwilligung auf dem Standesamt Porst gegeben. Die standesamtliche Hochzeit fand wohl in Porst statt.
Death of a brother
Source: KB Hannover
Text:

Heirat seiner Witwe [1897-H9] Hannover-Döhren

Note: Todesdatum unsicher!
Marriage of a sister
October 6, 1899 (aged 24 years)
Berlin
Latitude: 52.5 Longitude: 13.4
Source: StA Berlin
Text:

{1899-H942} Berlin XIII

Residence
1902 (aged 26 years)
Berlin
Latitude: 52.5 Longitude: 13.4
Address: Berlin, Bergmannstraße 12
Source: StA Berlin
Death of a sister
October 24, 1939 (aged 64 years)
Berlin-Schöneberg
Latitude: 52.487 Longitude: 13.357
Address: Steimetzstraße 56, Berlin-Schöneberg
Cause: zentrale Hirnerweichung
Source: StA Berlin
Text:

{1939-S3111} Berlin-Schöneberg

Note: am 24. Oktober 1939 in ihrer Wohnung tot aufgefunden, zuletzt am 12.10.1939 lebend gesehen
Death of a brother
March 28, 1941 (aged 66 years)
Mehrow
Latitude: 52.571 Longitude: 13.617
Address: Mehrow, Ahrensfelde
Source: StA Berlin
Text:

{1941-S11} Mehrow; {1901-H1} Falkenberg

Quality of data: secondary evidence
Family with parents
father
mother
Marriage Marriage
elder brother
18591863
Birth: March 26, 1859 Linow
Death: June 12, 1863Linow
2 years
elder brother
2 years
elder sister
1863
Birth: April 8, 1863 Linow
Death:
2 years
elder sister
21 months
elder brother
18671898
Birth: May 5, 1867 Linow
Death: April 21, 1898
14 months
elder sister
18681939
Birth: June 25, 1868 Linow
Death: October 24, 1939Berlin-Schöneberg
15 months
elder sister
18691869
Birth: September 17, 1869 Linow
Death: September 23, 1869Linow
1 year
elder brother
1870
Birth: September 22, 1870 Linow
Death:
15 months
elder brother
20 months
elder brother
18731873
Birth: July 14, 1873 Linow
Death: December 12, 1873Linow
20 months
herself
Family with Karl August Winkelmann
husband
herself
son
Private
Birth
Source: StA Berlin
Residence
Source: StA Berlin