Katharina Johanna Heenen, 18771917 (aged 40 years)

Name
Katharina Johanna* /Heenen/
Given names
Katharina Johanna
Surname
Heenen
Also known as
Katharina Johanna /Kuchenbecker/
Birth
February 5, 1877
Düsseldorf
Latitude: 51.225 Longitude: 6.776
Source: StA Berlin
Note: Vater: Peter Heenen

Vater: Peter Heenen
Mutter: Johanna Heenen geb. Leufen

Occupation
Verkäuferin
Residence
1902 (aged 24 years)
Berlin
Latitude: 52.5 Longitude: 13.4
Address: Berlin, Lychenerstraße 2/3
Source: StA Berlin
Birth of a daughter
April 13, 1904 (aged 27 years)
Berlin-Prenzlauer Berg
Latitude: 52.551 Longitude: 13.423
Address: Schönhauser Allee 72a, Berlin-Prenzlauer Berg
Source: StA Berlin
Text:

{1904-G740} Berlin Xc

Birth of a son
January 6, 1906 (aged 28 years)
Berlin-Prenzlauer Berg
Latitude: 52.551 Longitude: 13.423
Address: Schivelbeiner Straße 44, Berlin-Prenzlauer Berg
Source: StA Berlin
Text:

{1906-G69} Berlin Xb

Death
October 15, 1917 Age: 40 years
Berlin
Latitude: 52.5 Longitude: 13.4
Address: Berlin, Schivelbeiner Straße 42
Source: StA Berlin
Text:

{1917-S1158} Berlin X b

Family with August Christian Kuchenbecker
husband
18721940
Birth: November 3, 1872 43 37 Sassenburg
Death: February 20, 1940Berlin-Friedrichshain
herself
daughter
19041925
Birth: April 13, 1904 31 27 Berlin-Prenzlauer Berg
Death: February 15, 1925Berlin-Mitte
21 months
son
19061935
Birth: January 6, 1906 33 28 Berlin-Prenzlauer Berg
Death: June 1, 1935Berlin-Köpenick
son
Private
August Christian Kuchenbecker + Margarethe Bertha Clara Gedatus
husband
18721940
Birth: November 3, 1872 43 37 Sassenburg
Death: February 20, 1940Berlin-Friedrichshain
husband’s ex-wife
1880
Birth: July 15, 1880Berlin
Marriage MarriageMarch 26, 1918Berlin
Divorce DivorceJanuary 9, 1936Berlin
Birth
Source: StA Berlin
Residence
Source: StA Berlin
Death
Source: StA Berlin
Text:

{1917-S1158} Berlin X b

Birth

Vater: Peter Heenen
Mutter: Johanna Heenen geb. Leufen

Death