Emilie Anna Agnes Jurchen, 18711938 (aged 66 years)

Name
Emilie Anna Agnes* /Jurchen/
Given names
Emilie Anna Agnes
Surname
Jurchen
Also known as
Emilie Anna Agnes* /Kuchenbecker/
Also known as
Emilie Anna Agnes* /Beer/
Birth
December 5, 1871
Sommerfeld
Latitude: 51.783 Longitude: 14.967
Address: Sommerfeld, Kreis Krossen; Lubsko, Polen
Source: StA Berlin
Note: Vater: Karl Gottlieb Jurchen

Vater: Karl Gottlieb Jurchen
Mutter: Emilie Hermine Adelheid Jurchen geb. Geudtner

Marriage
December 18, 1902 (aged 31 years)
Berlin
Latitude: 52.5 Longitude: 13.4
Source: StA Berlin
Text:

{1902-H1261} Berlin VII a

Occupation
Wirtschafterin
Family residence
1902 (aged 30 years)
Berlin-Friedrichshain
Latitude: 52.513 Longitude: 13.446
Address: 1902, Kleine Markusstraße 4a, Berlin-Friedrichshain
1905, Blumenstraße 51b, Berlin-Friedrichshain
Source: StA Berlin
Birth of a daughter
April 16, 1903 (aged 31 years)
Berlin-Friedrichshain
Latitude: 52.513 Longitude: 13.446
Address: Merkurstraße 4, Berlin
Source: StA Berlin
Text:

{1903-G757} Berlin VIIa

Birth of a daughter
September 22, 1904 (aged 32 years)
Berlin-Friedrichshain
Latitude: 52.513 Longitude: 13.446
Address: Kleine Markusstraße 4, Berlin-Friedrichshain
Source: StA Berlin
Text:

StA Berlin 7a 1904-G1634

Birth of a son
December 23, 1905 (aged 34 years)
Berlin-Friedrichshain
Latitude: 52.513 Longitude: 13.446
Address: Blumenstraße 51b, Berlin
Source: StA Berlin
Text:

{1905-G2139} Berlin VII a

Marriage of a daughter
June 22, 1923 (aged 51 years)
Berlin-Tiergarten
Latitude: 52.517 Longitude: 13.367
Witness: August Kuchenbecker (aged 54 years) — Relationship Relationship
Source: StA Berlin
Text:

{1923-H763} Berlin XII b

Marriage of a daughter
Source: StA Berlin
Text:

{1926-H601} Berlin XII b

Marriage of a daughter
Source: StA Berlin
Text:

{1937-H292} Berlin 8

Residence
1938 (0 after death)
Berlin-Mitte
Latitude: 52.517 Longitude: 13.397
Address: Lehrter Straße 41, Berlin-Mitte
Source: StA Berlin
Death
February 21, 1938 (aged 66 years) Age: 76
Berlin
Latitude: 52.5 Longitude: 13.4
Address: auf dem Transport zum Robert-Koch-Krankenhaus verstorben
Source: StA Berlin
Text:

{1938-S337} Berlin 12 b

Family with August Julius Wilhelm Kuchenbecker
husband
1869
Birth: June 17, 1869 37 Rummelsburg
Death:
herself
18711938
Birth: December 5, 1871Sommerfeld
Death: February 21, 1938Berlin
Marriage MarriageDecember 18, 1902Berlin
4 months
daughter
19031984
Birth: April 16, 1903 33 31 Berlin-Friedrichshain
Death: September 3, 1984Berlin
3 years
son
19051992
Birth: December 23, 1905 36 34 Berlin-Friedrichshain
Death: July 9, 1992Berlin-Steglitz
-14 months
daughter
19041991
Birth: September 22, 1904 35 32 Berlin-Friedrichshain
Death: May 5, 1991Berlin-Spandau
August Julius Wilhelm Kuchenbecker + Adeline Wilhelmine Friederike Ost
husband
1869
Birth: June 17, 1869 37 Rummelsburg
Death:
husband’s wife
18731901
Birth: August 15, 1873 Julienhof
Death: May 24, 1901Berlin
Marriage MarriageAugust 21, 1896Rummelsburg
17 months
stepdaughter
18981901
Birth: January 9, 1898 28 24 Rummelsburg
Death: July 19, 1901Berlin-Mitte
2 years
stepson
Birth
Source: StA Berlin
Marriage
Source: StA Berlin
Text:

{1902-H1261} Berlin VII a

Family residence
Source: StA Berlin
Residence
Source: StA Berlin
Death
Source: StA Berlin
Text:

{1938-S337} Berlin 12 b

Birth

Vater: Karl Gottlieb Jurchen
Mutter: Emilie Hermine Adelheid Jurchen geb. Geudtner

Marriage
Death