Ida Emma Anna Franke, 1865

Name
Ida Emma Anna /Franke/
Given names
Ida Emma Anna
Surname
Franke
Also known as
Ida Emma Anna /Krause/
Also known as
Ida Emma Anna /Kuchenbecker/
Birth
December 1, 1865
Rüdersdorf
Latitude: 52.472 Longitude: 13.784
Address: Grund, Kalkberge Rüdersdorf, Kreis Niederbarnim
Source: StA Berlin
Note: Vater: Karl Heinrich Franke

Vater: Karl Heinrich Franke
Mutter: Luise Friederike Franke geb. Korn

Marriage
Source: StA Berlin
Text:

StA Berlin VI 1894-H1113

Death of a husband
February 28, 1901 (aged 35 years) Age: 42 years
Berlin-Gesundbrunnen
Latitude: 52.549 Longitude: 13.39
Address: Berlin N, Prinzenallee 25/26
Source: StA Berlin
Text:

{1901-S488} Berlin XIII

Caste
Witwe Molkereibesitzer Kuchenbecker
before 1902 (aged 36 years)
Source: StA Berlin
Marriage
June 19, 1902 (aged 36 years)
Berlin-Wedding
Latitude: 52.547 Longitude: 13.356
Source: StA Berlin
Text:

{1902-H335} Berlin XIII a

Residence
1902 (aged 36 years)
Berlin
Latitude: 52.5 Longitude: 13.4
Address: Berlin, Prinzenallee 25
Source: StA Berlin
Family with Karl Ludwig Krause
husband
1867
Birth: September 18, 1867Callies
herself
1865
Birth: December 1, 1865Rüdersdorf
Marriage MarriageJune 19, 1902Berlin-Wedding
Family with Gustav Albert Ferdinand Kuchenbecker
husband
18581901
Birth: October 10, 1858 Rosow
Death: February 28, 1901Berlin-Gesundbrunnen
herself
1865
Birth: December 1, 1865Rüdersdorf
Marriage MarriageOctober 27, 1894
Birth
Source: StA Berlin
Marriage
Source: StA Berlin
Text:

StA Berlin VI 1894-H1113

Caste
Source: StA Berlin
Marriage
Source: StA Berlin
Text:

{1902-H335} Berlin XIII a

Residence
Source: StA Berlin
Birth

Vater: Karl Heinrich Franke
Mutter: Luise Friederike Franke geb. Korn

Marriage
Marriage