Marie Auguste Kuchenbecker, 18691904 (aged 35 years)

Name
Marie* Auguste /Kuchenbecker/
Given names
Marie Auguste
Surname
Kuchenbecker
Also known as
Marie* Auguste /Hachmeister/
Note: auch Kuchenbäcker
Birth
March 7, 1869
Sprindt
Latitude: 53.62 Longitude: 18.68
Address: Sprindt, Kreis Marienwerder
Source: StA Berlin
Occupation
Plätterin
Birth of a brother
August 25, 1872 (aged 3 years)
Sprindt
Latitude: 53.62 Longitude: 18.68
Address: Sprindt, Kreis Schwetz
Source: StA Danzig
Birth of a sister
October 26, 1874 (aged 5 years)
Sprindt
Latitude: 53.62 Longitude: 18.68
Text:

{1874-G11} Groß Paglau

Residence
1895 (aged 25 years)
Berlin
Latitude: 52.5 Longitude: 13.4
Address: 1895: Berlin, Alexander Ufer 3 /
1904: Berlin, Marienstraße 27
Source: StA Berlin
Birth of a son
March 6, 1895 (aged 25 years)
Berlin
Latitude: 52.5 Longitude: 13.4
Address: Berlin, Alexander Ufer 3
Source: StA Berlin
Text:

{1895-G741} Berlin XII a

Note: von Heinrich Georg August Hachmeister am 05.12.1902 als sein Kind anerkannt.
Death of a mother
before 1902 (aged 32 years)
Sprindt
Latitude: 53.62 Longitude: 18.68
Source: StA Berlin
Marriage
December 15, 1902 (aged 33 years)
Berlin-Tiergarten
Latitude: 52.517 Longitude: 13.367
Source: StA Berlin
Text:

{1902-H649} Berlin XII a

Family residence
1902 (aged 32 years)
Berlin-Mitte
Latitude: 52.517 Longitude: 13.397
Address: 1902: Berlin-Mitte, Marienstraße 23
Source: StA Berlin
Death
July 11, 1904 Age: 35 years 4 months
Dalldorf
Latitude: 53.433 Longitude: 10.617
Address: Dalldorf, Städtische Irrenanstalt
Source: StA Berlin
Text:

{1904-S198} Dalldorf-Wittenau

Family with parents
father
mother
Marriage Marriage
herself
18691904
Birth: March 7, 1869 Sprindt
Death: July 11, 1904Dalldorf
4 years
younger brother
1872
Birth: August 25, 1872 Sprindt
2 years
younger sister
Family with Heinrich Georg August Hachmeister
husband
1869
Birth: April 10, 1869Ottershagen
herself
18691904
Birth: March 7, 1869 Sprindt
Death: July 11, 1904Dalldorf
Marriage MarriageDecember 15, 1902Berlin-Tiergarten
-8 years
son
Birth
Source: StA Berlin
Residence
Source: StA Berlin
Marriage
Source: StA Berlin
Text:

{1902-H649} Berlin XII a

Family residence
Source: StA Berlin
Death
Source: StA Berlin
Text:

{1904-S198} Dalldorf-Wittenau

Name

auch Kuchenbäcker

Marriage
Death