Franziska Hedwig Anna Meier, 18831965 (aged 81 years)

Name
Franziska Hedwig Anna /Meier/
Given names
Franziska Hedwig Anna
Surname
Meier
Also known as
Franziska Hedwig Anna /Kuchenbecker/
Birth
October 1, 1883
Sieversdorf
Latitude: 52.825 Longitude: 12.405
Address: Sieversdorf-Hohenofen, Kreis Ruppin
Source: StA Berlin
Marriage
June 1, 1903 (aged 19 years)
Berlin-Reinickendorf
Latitude: 52.574 Longitude: 13.348
Witness: Hermann Kuchenbecker (aged 32 years) — Relationship Relationship
Source: StA Berlin
Text:

{1903-H64} Reinickendorf

Family residence
1903 (aged 19 years)
Berlin-Reinickendorf
Latitude: 52.574 Longitude: 13.348
Address: 1903: Berlin-Reinickendorf, Berliner Straße 115 /
1903: Berlin-Reinickendorf, Auguste-Victoria-Allee 7 /
1930: Berlin-Reinickendorf, Scharnweberstraße 144
Source: StA Berlin
Birth of a son
July 7, 1903 (aged 19 years)
Berlin-Reinickendorf
Latitude: 52.574 Longitude: 13.348
Address: Berlin-Reinickendorf, Auguste-Victoria-Allee 7
Source: StA Berlin
Text:

{1903-G297} Berlin-Reinickendorf Ost

Birth of a daughter
February 23, 1907 (aged 23 years)
Berlin-Reinickendorf
Latitude: 52.574 Longitude: 13.348
Text:

{1907-G385} Berlin-Reinickendorf
{1907-G112} Berlin-Reinickendorf-Ost

Note: 1. Heirat: 21.12.1935 {1935-H273} Berlin-Reinickendorf /

1. Heirat: 21.12.1935 {1935-H273} Berlin-Reinickendorf /
2. Heirat: 18.07.1942 {1942-H385} Berlin-Reinickendorf

Death of a husband
August 4, 1937 (aged 53 years)
Berlin-Reinickendorf
Latitude: 52.574 Longitude: 13.348
Address: Karl-Janisch-Straße 13, Berlin-Reinickendorf
Informant: Walter Arnold Ernst Kuchenbecker (aged 34 years) — son
Source: StA Berlin
Text:

{1937-S66} Berlin-Reinickendorf-West

Death
May 29, 1965 (aged 81 years)
Berlin-Reinickendorf
Latitude: 52.574 Longitude: 13.348
Text:

{1965-S1371} Berlin-Reinickendorf

Family with Heinrich Ferdinand Hermann Kuchenbecker
husband
18741937
Birth: December 2, 1874 Ebersfelde
Death: August 4, 1937Berlin-Reinickendorf
herself
18831965
Birth: October 1, 1883Sieversdorf
Death: May 29, 1965Berlin-Reinickendorf
Marriage MarriageJune 1, 1903Berlin-Reinickendorf
1 month
son
4 years
daughter
Birth
Source: StA Berlin
Marriage
Source: StA Berlin
Text:

{1903-H64} Reinickendorf

Family residence
Source: StA Berlin
Death
Text:

{1965-S1371} Berlin-Reinickendorf

Marriage