Gertrud Hedwig Anna Kuchenbecker, 1907

Name
Gertrud Hedwig Anna /Kuchenbecker/
Given names
Gertrud Hedwig Anna
Surname
Kuchenbecker
Also known as
Gertrud Hedwig Anna /Erbe/
Note: unsicher, siehe Geburtsregister
Birth
February 23, 1907 32 23
Berlin-Reinickendorf
Latitude: 52.574 Longitude: 13.348
Text:

{1907-G385} Berlin-Reinickendorf
{1907-G112} Berlin-Reinickendorf-Ost

Note: 1. Heirat: 21.12.1935 {1935-H273} Berlin-Reinickendorf /

1. Heirat: 21.12.1935 {1935-H273} Berlin-Reinickendorf /
2. Heirat: 18.07.1942 {1942-H385} Berlin-Reinickendorf

Occupation
Kontoristin
Residence
1935 (aged 27 years)
Berlin-Reinickendorf
Latitude: 52.574 Longitude: 13.348
Address: Scharnweberstraße 144, Berlin-Reinickendorf
Source: StA Berlin
Death of a father
August 4, 1937 (aged 30 years)
Berlin-Reinickendorf
Latitude: 52.574 Longitude: 13.348
Address: Karl-Janisch-Straße 13, Berlin-Reinickendorf
Informant: Walter Arnold Ernst Kuchenbecker (aged 34 years) — son
Source: StA Berlin
Text:

{1937-S66} Berlin-Reinickendorf-West

Death of a mother
May 29, 1965 (aged 58 years)
Berlin-Reinickendorf
Latitude: 52.574 Longitude: 13.348
Text:

{1965-S1371} Berlin-Reinickendorf

Death
yes
Family with parents
father
18741937
Birth: December 2, 1874 Ebersfelde
Death: August 4, 1937Berlin-Reinickendorf
mother
18831965
Birth: October 1, 1883Sieversdorf
Death: May 29, 1965Berlin-Reinickendorf
Marriage MarriageJune 1, 1903Berlin-Reinickendorf
1 month
elder brother
4 years
herself
Family with Private
ex-husband
Private
herself
Family with Private
husband
Private
herself
Birth
Text:

{1907-G385} Berlin-Reinickendorf
{1907-G112} Berlin-Reinickendorf-Ost

Residence
Source: StA Berlin
Birth

1. Heirat: 21.12.1935 {1935-H273} Berlin-Reinickendorf /
2. Heirat: 18.07.1942 {1942-H385} Berlin-Reinickendorf

Name

unsicher, siehe Geburtsregister

Birth