Luise Anna Behrens, 18791938 (aged 58 years)

Name
Luise Anna /Behrens/
Given names
Luise Anna
Surname
Behrens
Also known as
Luise Anna /Kuchenbecker/
Birth
August 14, 1879
Berlin-Friedrichshain
Latitude: 52.513 Longitude: 13.446
Source: StA Berlin
Text:

{1879-G4089} Berlin 7 a

Note: Vater: Friedrich Gotthelf Behrens

Vater: Friedrich Gotthelf Behrens
Mutter: Marie Friederike Behrens geb. Thormann

Marriage
May 30, 1903 (aged 23 years)
Berlin-Friedrichshain
Latitude: 52.513 Longitude: 13.446
Source: StA Berlin
Text:

{1903-H641} Berlin VII b

Occupation
Näherin
Family residence
1903 (aged 23 years)
Berlin
Latitude: 52.5 Longitude: 13.4
Address: Berlin, Warschauer Str. 49
Source: StA Berlin
Family residence
1904 (aged 24 years)
Boxhagen-Rummelsburg
Latitude: 52.51 Longitude: 13.46
Address: Neue Bahnhofstraße 27, Boxhagen-Rummelsburg
Source: StA Berlin
Birth of a son
May 17, 1904 (aged 24 years)
Boxhagen-Rummelsburg
Latitude: 52.51 Longitude: 13.46
Address: Neue Bahnhofstraße 27, Boxhagen-Rummelsburg
Text:

{1904-G235} Lichtenberg II

Residence
1938 (0 after death)
Hohenneuendorf
Latitude: 52.671 Longitude: 13.279
Address: Hühlsdorfer Straße 43. Hohenneuendorf
Source: StA Berlin
Death
April 13, 1938 (aged 58 years)
Berlin-Pankow
Latitude: 52.57 Longitude: 13.403
Address: Städtisches Krankenhaus, Berlin-Pankow
Source: StA Berlin
Text:

{1938-S397} Berlin-Pankow

Family with Ferdinand Reinhold Leopold Kuchenbecker
husband
1878
Birth: March 9, 1878 Boxhagen-Rummelsburg
herself
18791938
Birth: August 14, 1879Berlin-Friedrichshain
Death: April 13, 1938Berlin-Pankow
Marriage MarriageMay 30, 1903Berlin-Friedrichshain
1 year
son
19041954
Birth: May 17, 1904 26 24 Boxhagen-Rummelsburg
Death: February 28, 1954Berlin-Mitte
Birth
Source: StA Berlin
Text:

{1879-G4089} Berlin 7 a

Marriage
Source: StA Berlin
Text:

{1903-H641} Berlin VII b

Family residence
Source: StA Berlin
Family residence
Source: StA Berlin
Residence
Source: StA Berlin
Death
Source: StA Berlin
Text:

{1938-S397} Berlin-Pankow

Birth

Vater: Friedrich Gotthelf Behrens
Mutter: Marie Friederike Behrens geb. Thormann

Birth
Marriage
Death