Frida Agnes Elsa Kuchenbecker, 18851912 (aged 27 years)

Name
Frida Agnes Elsa /Kuchenbecker/
Given names
Frida Agnes Elsa
Surname
Kuchenbecker
Also known as
Frida Agnes Elsa /Schmidt/
Note: auch Frieda
Birth
February 14, 1885 51 50
Berlin-Mitte
Latitude: 52.517 Longitude: 13.397
Address: Wolliner Straße 67, Berlin-Mitte
Source: StA Berlin
Text:

{1885-G458} Berlin X a

Occupation
Arbeiterin, Schneiderin
Number of children
Note: Ella Gertrud Helene Schmidt, {1905-G34} Berlin X c
Marriage of a sister
Witness: Wilhelm Kuchenbecker (aged 59 years) — Relationship Relationship
Source: StA Berlin
Text:

{1893-H667} Berlin X b

Death of a father
May 9, 1896 (aged 11 years)
Berlin-Mitte
Latitude: 52.517 Longitude: 13.397
Address: Berlin, Bernauer Str. 45/46
Informant: Auguste Luise Dorothea Protz (aged 61 years) — wife
Source: StA Berlin
Text:

{1896-S757} Berlin X b

Marriage of a sister
April 7, 1898 (aged 13 years)
Berlin
Latitude: 52.5 Longitude: 13.4
Source: StA Berlin
Text:

{1898-H307} Berlin X b

Death of a mother
October 26, 1901 (aged 16 years) Age: 66 years
Berlin-Mitte
Latitude: 52.517 Longitude: 13.397
Address: Berlin, Charité
Source: StA Berlin
Text:

{1901-S2264} Berlin XII a

Marriage
April 5, 1904 (aged 19 years)
Berlin-Wedding
Latitude: 52.547 Longitude: 13.356
Source: StA Berlin
Text:

{1904-H294} Berlin XI

Residence
1904 (aged 18 years)
Berlin-Gesundbrunnen
Latitude: 52.549 Longitude: 13.39
Address: Hussitenstr. 57, Berlin-Gesundbrunnen
Source: StA Berlin
Marriage of a brother
Source: StA Berlin
Text:

{1905-H744} Berlin X b

Death of a husband
June 23, 1912 (on the date of death)
Berlin-Moabit
Latitude: 52.529 Longitude: 13.342
Address: Berlin-Moabit, Krankenhaus
Source: StA Berlin
Text:

{1912-S1430} Berlin XII b

Death
June 23, 1912 (aged 27 years)
Berlin-Moabit
Latitude: 52.529 Longitude: 13.342
Address: Berlin-Moabit, Krankenhaus
Source: StA Berlin
Text:

{1912-S1430} Berlin XII b

Family with parents
father
mother
Marriage Marriage
elder sister
1871
Birth: June 27, 1871 37 36 Berlin-Windmühlenberg
21 months
elder sister
18731880
Birth: March 19, 1873 39 38 Berlin-Mitte
Death: November 28, 1880Berlin
2 years
elder sister
18751966
Birth: August 4, 1875 41 40 Berlin-Charlottenburg
Death: July 26, 1966Berlin-Wedding
2 years
elder sister
18771879
Birth: September 19, 1877 43 42 Berlin
Death: August 14, 1879Berlin
22 months
elder brother
18791946
Birth: June 27, 1879 45 44 Berlin
Death: January 1, 1946Berlin-Prenzlauer Berg
2 years
elder brother
18811917
Birth: July 30, 1881 47 46 Berlin
Death: January 5, 1917
4 years
herself
18851912
Birth: February 14, 1885 51 50 Berlin-Mitte
Death: June 23, 1912Berlin-Moabit
Family with Paul Carl Eduard Schmidt
husband
18811912
Birth: April 14, 1881Berlin
Death: June 23, 1912Berlin-Moabit
herself
18851912
Birth: February 14, 1885 51 50 Berlin-Mitte
Death: June 23, 1912Berlin-Moabit
Marriage MarriageApril 5, 1904Berlin-Wedding
Birth
Source: StA Berlin
Text:

{1885-G458} Berlin X a

Marriage
Source: StA Berlin
Text:

{1904-H294} Berlin XI

Residence
Source: StA Berlin
Death
Source: StA Berlin
Text:

{1912-S1430} Berlin XII b

Number of children

Ella Gertrud Helene Schmidt, {1905-G34} Berlin X c

Name

auch Frieda

Birth
Marriage
Death