Maria Wilhelmine Wisniewski, 1884

Name
Maria* Wilhelmine /Wisniewski/
Given names
Maria Wilhelmine
Surname
Wisniewski
Also known as
Maria* Wilhelmine /Kuchenbecker/
Also known as
Maria* Wilhelmine /Stein/
Note: auch Wiesnewski
Birth
August 9, 1884
Christburg
Latitude: 53.917 Longitude: 19.35
Address: Christburg, Kreis Stuhm; Dzierzgoń, Powiat Sztumski, Polen
Source: KB Persanzig
Occupation
Verkäuferin
Birth of a son
January 20, 1906 (aged 21 years)
Berlin
Latitude: 52.5 Longitude: 13.4
Address: Vinetaplatz 7, Berlin
Source: StA Berlin
Text:

{1906-G144} Berlin

Death of a son
March 4, 1907 (aged 22 years) Age: 1 year
Berlin
Latitude: 52.5 Longitude: 13.4
Address: Berlin, Charité
Source: StA Berlin
Text:

{1907-S454} Berlin XII a

Marriage
October 14, 1916 (aged 32 years)
Berlin
Latitude: 52.5 Longitude: 13.4
Source: StA Berlin
Text:

{1916-H622} Berlin VIII

Family residence
1916 (aged 31 years)
Berlin
Latitude: 52.5 Longitude: 13.4
Address: Berlin, Danziger Straße 39
Source: StA Berlin
Death of a husband
December 22, 1945 (aged 61 years)
Berlin-Hermsdorf
Latitude: 52.622 Longitude: 13.313
Cause: Herz- und Kreislaufschwäche bei hohem Blutdruck, Lungenentzündung und -blutung
Address: Dominikus-Krankenhaus, Berlin-Hermsdorf
Source: StA Berlin
Text:

{1945-S2139} Berlin-Hermsdorf

Family with Ernst Johann Stein
husband
1879
Birth: June 15, 1879Berlin
herself
1884
Birth: August 9, 1884Christburg
Marriage MarriageOctober 14, 1916Berlin
Family with Josef Andreas Kuchenbecker
ex-husband
18801945
Birth: February 28, 1880 37 30 Lichnau
Death: December 22, 1945Berlin-Hermsdorf
herself
1884
Birth: August 9, 1884Christburg
daughter
Private
son
19061907
Birth: January 20, 1906 25 21 Berlin
Death: March 4, 1907Berlin
Josef Andreas Kuchenbecker + Private
ex-husband
18801945
Birth: February 28, 1880 37 30 Lichnau
Death: December 22, 1945Berlin-Hermsdorf
ex-husband’s wife
Private
Birth
Source: KB Persanzig
Marriage
Source: StA Berlin
Text:

{1916-H622} Berlin VIII

Family residence
Source: StA Berlin
Name

auch Wiesnewski

Marriage