Berta Holdine Mathilde Kuchenbecker, 1880

Name
Berta Holdine Mathilde /Kuchenbecker/
Given names
Berta Holdine Mathilde
Surname
Kuchenbecker
Also known as
Berta Holdine Mathilde /Weidemann/
Also known as
Berta Holdine Mathilde /Kuschke/
Note: auch Bertha Holdine Mathilde
Birth
April 9, 1880 32
Sparsee
Latitude: 53.802 Longitude: 16.691
Source: StA Berlin
Source: StA Sparsee
Text:

{1880-G17} Sparsee

Occupation
Dienstmädchen, Gastwirtin (1922)
Birth of a sister
March 1, 1888 (aged 7 years)
Sparsee
Latitude: 53.802 Longitude: 16.691
Address: Sparsee, Kreis Neustettin
Source: StA Berlin
Source: StA Sparsee
Text:

{1888-G18} Sparsee

Birth of a brother
November 27, 1890 (aged 10 years)
Sparsee
Latitude: 53.802 Longitude: 16.691
Source: StA Sparsee
Text:

{1890-G77} Sparsee

Death of a paternal grandmother
June 8, 1896 (aged 16 years)
Sparsee
Latitude: 53.802 Longitude: 16.691
Informant: Wilhelm Ferdinand Kuchenbecker (aged 33 years) — son
Source: AF Penke
Source: StA Sparsee
Text:

{1896-S15} Sparsee

Residence
1897 (aged 16 years)
Sparsee
Latitude: 53.802 Longitude: 16.691
Source: StA Sparsee
Birth of a son
February 6, 1897 (aged 16 years)
Sparsee
Latitude: 53.802 Longitude: 16.691
Source: StA Sparsee
Text:

{1897-G8} Sparsee

Birth of a son
December 5, 1899 (aged 19 years)
Sparsee
Latitude: 53.802 Longitude: 16.691
Source: StA Sparsee
Text:

{1899-G59} Sparsee

Marriage
July 5, 1904 (aged 24 years)
Berlin-Wedding
Latitude: 52.547 Longitude: 13.356
Source: StA Berlin
Text:

{1904-H745} Berlin XI

Residence
1904 (aged 23 years)
Berlin-Kreuzberg
Latitude: 52.498 Longitude: 13.396
Address: Belle-Allianenstraße 106, Berlin-Kreuzberg
Source: StA Berlin
Death of a sister
August 11, 1910 (aged 30 years)
Berlin-Charlottenburg
Latitude: 52.511 Longitude: 13.302
Address: Berlin-Charlottenburg, Sybelstraße 32
Source: StA Berlin
Text:

{1910-S483} Charlottenburg I

Death of a father
October 8, 1913 (aged 33 years) Age: 66 years
Sparsee
Latitude: 53.802 Longitude: 16.691
Source: AF Engfer
Source: StA Sparsee
Text:

{1913-S19} Sparsee

Death of a son
Cause: gefallen im WK1
Source: Denkmalprojekt
Death of a husband
February 14, 1922 (aged 41 years)
Berlin-Mitte
Latitude: 52.517 Longitude: 13.397
Address: Oranienburger Straße 27, Berlin-Mitte
Source: StA Berlin
Text:

StA Berlin IX 1922-S301

Number of children
Note: Otto Reinhold Willy Kuchenbecker, {1899-G59} Sparsee

Otto Reinhold Willy Kuchenbecker, {1899-G59} Sparsee
Rudolf Adolf Karl Weidemann, {1904-G2926} Schöneberg I
Charlotte Hedwig Auguste Weidemann, {1906-G143} Berlin Va

Marriage
October 3, 1922 (aged 42 years)
Berlin-Tiergarten
Latitude: 52.517 Longitude: 13.367
Source: StA Berlin
Text:

{1922-H1288} Berlin XII b

Residence
1922 (aged 41 years)
Berlin-Mitte
Latitude: 52.517 Longitude: 13.397
Address: Oranienburger Straße 27, Berlin-Mitte
Source: StA Berlin
Death of a brother
October 20, 1938 (aged 58 years)
Stettin
Latitude: 53.577 Longitude: 17.221
Address: Stadtkrankenhaus Stettin
Cause: Leberschrumpfung, Kreislaufschwäche
Source: StA Stettin
Text:

{1938-S1468} Stettin

Family with parents
father
18471913
Birth: August 23, 1847 27 26 Sparsee
Death: October 8, 1913Sparsee
mother
Marriage Marriageabout 1879
15 months
herself
1880
Birth: April 9, 1880 32 Sparsee
-3 years
elder brother
11 years
younger sister
18881910
Birth: March 1, 1888 40 Sparsee
Death: August 11, 1910Berlin-Charlottenburg
3 years
younger brother
18901938
Birth: November 27, 1890 43 Sparsee
Death: October 20, 1938Stettin
Family with Alexander Gustav Emil Weidemann
husband
18831922
Birth: May 6, 1883Berlin
Death: February 14, 1922Berlin-Mitte
herself
1880
Birth: April 9, 1880 32 Sparsee
Marriage MarriageJuly 5, 1904Berlin-Wedding
-5 years
son
… … + Berta Holdine Mathilde Kuchenbecker
herself
1880
Birth: April 9, 1880 32 Sparsee
son
18971916
Birth: February 6, 1897 16 Sparsee
Death: May 3, 1916
Family with Karl Friedrich Wilhelm Kuschke
husband
1872
Birth: October 3, 1872Berlin
herself
1880
Birth: April 9, 1880 32 Sparsee
Marriage MarriageOctober 3, 1922Berlin-Tiergarten
Birth
Source: StA Berlin
Source: StA Sparsee
Text:

{1880-G17} Sparsee

Residence
Source: StA Sparsee
Marriage
Source: StA Berlin
Text:

{1904-H745} Berlin XI

Residence
Source: StA Berlin
Marriage
Source: StA Berlin
Text:

{1922-H1288} Berlin XII b

Residence
Source: StA Berlin
Number of children

Otto Reinhold Willy Kuchenbecker, {1899-G59} Sparsee
Rudolf Adolf Karl Weidemann, {1904-G2926} Schöneberg I
Charlotte Hedwig Auguste Weidemann, {1906-G143} Berlin Va

Name

auch Bertha Holdine Mathilde

Birth
Marriage
Marriage