Else Ida Frida Nitsche, 18831964 (aged 81 years)

Name
Else Ida Frida /Nitsche/
Given names
Else Ida Frida
Surname
Nitsche
Also known as
Else Ida Frida /Kuchenbecker/
Birth
March 3, 1883
Berlin
Latitude: 52.5 Longitude: 13.4
Address: Berlin, Müllerstraße 32a
Source: StA Berlin
Text:

{1883-G578} Berlin XIII

Marriage
January 7, 1905 (aged 21 years)
Berlin
Latitude: 52.5 Longitude: 13.4
Source: StA Berlin
Text:

{1905-H2} Berlin XIII b

Occupation
Arbeiterin
Residence
1905 (aged 21 years)
Berlin
Latitude: 52.5 Longitude: 13.4
Address: Berlin, Seestraße 37
Source: StA Berlin
Birth of a son
September 5, 1905 (aged 22 years)
Berlin-Friedrichshain
Latitude: 52.513 Longitude: 13.446
Address: Berlin, Mirbachstraße 70
Source: StA Berlin
Text:

{1905-G3499} Berlin VII b

Death of a son
September 14, 1905 (aged 22 years)
Berlin-Friedrichshain
Latitude: 52.513 Longitude: 13.446
Address: Berlin-Friedrichshain, Mirbachstraße 70 (aktuell Bänschstraße)
Source: StA Berlin
Text:

{1905-S1848} Berlin VII b

Birth of a son
December 5, 1906 (aged 23 years)
Berlin-Friedrichshain
Latitude: 52.513 Longitude: 13.446
Address: Berlin, Mirbachstraße 70
Source: StA Berlin
Text:

{1906-G5362} Berlin VII b

Source: Weltkriegsopfer
Birth of a daughter
September 2, 1908 (aged 25 years)
Berlin-Friedrichshain
Latitude: 52.513 Longitude: 13.446
Source: AF Engel, Tanja
Source: StA Berlin
Text:

{1908-G2468} Berlin 7 b

Birth of a son
about 1914 (aged 30 years)
Berlin
Latitude: 52.5 Longitude: 13.4
Source: StA Berlin
Family residence
1916 (aged 32 years)
Berlin-Friedrichshain
Latitude: 52.513 Longitude: 13.446
Address: Rigaer Straße 85, Berlin-Friedrichshain
Source: StA Berlin
Death of a son
December 15, 1916 (aged 33 years)
Berlin-Friedrichshain
Latitude: 52.513 Longitude: 13.446
Address: Berlin-Friedrichshain, Krankenhaus
Source: StA Berlin
Text:

{1916-S4688} Berlin VIII

Birth of a son
about 1920 (aged 36 years)
Berlin
Latitude: 52.5 Longitude: 13.4
Source: Ancestry
Text:

Hinkel-2014, Huehnchen, Germany

Marriage of a son
July 3, 1929 (aged 46 years)
Berlin-Tiergarten
Latitude: 52.517 Longitude: 13.367
Witness: Hermann Albert Kuchenbecker (aged 50 years) — father father-in-law
Source: StA Berlin
Text:

{1929-H746} Berlin XII b

Birth of a granddaughter
July 4, 1931 (aged 48 years)
Berlin
Latitude: 52.5 Longitude: 13.4
Source: StA Berlin
Marriage of a daughter
Witness: Hermann Albert Kuchenbecker (aged 52 years) — father-in-law father
Source: StA Berlin
Text:

{1931-H586} Berlin XII b

Birth of a grandson
November 8, 1934 (aged 51 years)
Berlin
Latitude: 52.5 Longitude: 13.4
Source: StA Berlin
Text:

StA Berlin-Tiergarten

Death of a son
September 20, 1943 (aged 60 years)
Jegorje
Latitude: 55.182 Longitude: 32.419
Address: Jegorje / Smolensk - Rußland
Cause: gefallen im WKII
Source: Weltkriegsopfer
Source: StA Berlin
Text:

{1944-S2631} Berlin-Wedding

Source: Gefallene WKII
Text:

Wilhelm_1906-1943

Death of a granddaughter
September 29, 1945 (aged 62 years)
Berlin-Wedding
Latitude: 52.547 Longitude: 13.356
Address: Rudolf-Virchow-Krankenhaus, Berlin-Wedding
Cause: cardiale Insuffiziez
Source: StA Berlin
Text:

{1945-S9294} Berlin-Wedding

Death of a grandson
July 2, 1946 (aged 63 years)
Berlin-Wedding
Latitude: 52.547 Longitude: 13.356
Address: Kaiser-und-Kaiserin-Friedrich-Kinderkrankenhaus, Berlin-Wedding
Cause: Vitium cordis congenitalis, Myokarditis, Dekompensation, Herzinsuffizienz
Source: StA Berlin
Text:

{1946-S4497} Berlin-Wedding

Birth of a daughter
Berlin
Latitude: 52.5 Longitude: 13.4
Source: AF Engel, Tanja
Death
March 23, 1964 (aged 81 years)
Berlin
Latitude: 52.5 Longitude: 13.4
Source: StA Berlin
Text:

{1964-S558} Berlin-Tiergarten

Family with Hermann Albert Kuchenbecker
husband
1879
Birth: January 2, 1879 21 21 Borgsdorf
herself
18831964
Birth: March 3, 1883Berlin
Death: March 23, 1964Berlin
Marriage MarriageJanuary 7, 1905Berlin
8 months
son
19051905
Birth: September 5, 1905 26 22 Berlin-Friedrichshain
Death: September 14, 1905Berlin-Friedrichshain
15 months
son
19061943
Birth: December 5, 1906 27 23 Berlin-Friedrichshain
Death: September 20, 1943Jegorje
21 months
daughter
19081975
Birth: September 2, 1908 29 25 Berlin-Friedrichshain
Death: 1975Berlin
6 years
son
19141916
Birth: about 1914 34 30 Berlin
Death: December 15, 1916Berlin-Friedrichshain
daughter
son
19202007
Birth: about 1920 40 36 Berlin
Death: about April 2007Braunschweig
Birth
Source: StA Berlin
Text:

{1883-G578} Berlin XIII

Marriage
Source: StA Berlin
Text:

{1905-H2} Berlin XIII b

Residence
Source: StA Berlin
Family residence
Source: StA Berlin
Death
Source: StA Berlin
Text:

{1964-S558} Berlin-Tiergarten

Birth
Marriage