Marie Elisabeth Kuchenbecker, 1871

Name
Marie Elisabeth /Kuchenbecker/
Given names
Marie Elisabeth
Surname
Kuchenbecker
Also known as
Marie Elisabeth /Lunk/
Birth
October 22, 1871 48 35
Rummelsburg
Latitude: 54.003 Longitude: 16.983
Source: StA Berlin
Birth of a sister
August 26, 1875 (aged 3 years)
Stolp i. Pommern
Latitude: 54.464 Longitude: 17.028
Source: StA Berlin
Birth of a brother
June 9, 1878 (aged 6 years)
Stolp i. Pommern
Latitude: 54.464 Longitude: 17.028
Source: Ancestry
Text:

Hofmann/Kuchenbecker Family Tree; Sandra Hofmann

Death of a paternal grandmother
before 1891 (aged 19 years)
Neustettin
Latitude: 53.71 Longitude: 16.699
Source: StA Neustettin
Text:

Tod des Sohnes Karl [1891-S141] Neustettin

Number of children
Note: Heinrich Karl Emil Lunk, {1906-G224} Charlottenburg II
Marriage of a brother
Witness: Siegfried Lorenz Kuchenbecker (aged 77 years) — father father-in-law
Source: AF Gossing
Source: StA Swinemünde
Text:

{1900-H32} Swinemünde

Death of a mother
September 27, 1902 (aged 30 years)
Bublitz
Latitude: 53.955 Longitude: 16.588
Source: AF Gossing
Source: StA Bublitz
Text:

StA Bublitz 1902-S72

Marriage of a brother
Source: StA Berlin
Text:

{1902-783} Charlottenburg II

Death of a father
April 6, 1904 (aged 32 years) Age: 81
Kolberg
Latitude: 54.176 Longitude: 15.583
Address: Kolberg, Gneisenaustraße 4
Informant: Carl Friedrich Kuchenbecker (aged 35 years) — son
Source: StA Kolberg
Text:

{1904-S119} Kolberg

Note: Witwer
Marriage
April 13, 1905 (aged 33 years)
Berlin-Charlottenburg
Latitude: 52.511 Longitude: 13.302
Source: StA Berlin
Text:

{1905-H205} Charlottenburg II

Occupation
"bisher in Stellungen"
to 1905 (aged 33 years)
Source: StA Berlin
Residence
1905 (aged 33 years)
Berlin
Latitude: 52.5 Longitude: 13.4
Address: Berlin, Grüne Straße 19
Source: StA Berlin
Marriage of a sister
Source: StA Berlin
Text:

{1919-H845} Charlottenburg II

Death of a brother
January 1, 1926 (aged 54 years)
Bromberg
Latitude: 53.123 Longitude: 18.008
Source: AF Gossing
Death of a brother
May 3, 1926 (aged 54 years)
Berlin-Mitte
Latitude: 52.517 Longitude: 13.397
Address: Poliklinisches Institut für innere Medizin, Berlin-Mitte
Source: StA Berlin
Text:

{1926-S620} Berlin IX

Death of a husband
December 15, 1933 (aged 62 years)
Berlin-Wedding
Latitude: 52.547 Longitude: 13.356
Address: Müllerstraße 168, Berlin-Wedding
Source: StA Berlin
Text:

StA Berlin XIIIb 1933-S807

Death of a brother
September 1, 1960 (aged 88 years)
Gera
Latitude: 50.88 Longitude: 12.081
Address: Gera, Thüringen, Deutschland
Source: Ancestry
Text:

Hofmann/Kuchenbecker Family Tree, Sandra Hofmann

Family with parents
father
18221904
Birth: November 20, 1822 42 32 Dolgen
Death: April 6, 1904Kolberg
mother
Marriage Marriage1867Rummelsburg
21 months
elder brother
18681926
Birth: September 9, 1868 45 32 Rummelsburg
Death: May 3, 1926Berlin-Mitte
22 months
elder brother
18701926
Birth: July 2, 1870 47 34 Rummelsburg
Death: January 1, 1926Bromberg
16 months
herself
1871
Birth: October 22, 1871 48 35 Rummelsburg
4 years
younger sister
1875
Birth: August 26, 1875 52 39 Stolp i. Pommern
3 years
younger brother
Family with Heinrich Paul Ludwig Lunk
husband
18661933
Birth: September 22, 1866Elbing
Death: December 15, 1933Berlin-Wedding
herself
1871
Birth: October 22, 1871 48 35 Rummelsburg
Marriage MarriageApril 13, 1905Berlin-Charlottenburg
Birth
Source: StA Berlin
Marriage
Source: StA Berlin
Text:

{1905-H205} Charlottenburg II

Occupation
Source: StA Berlin
Residence
Source: StA Berlin
Number of children

Heinrich Karl Emil Lunk, {1906-G224} Charlottenburg II

Marriage