Johanna Bertha Mathilde Schulz, 18781927 (aged 48 years)

Name
Johanna Bertha Mathilde /Schulz/
Given names
Johanna Bertha Mathilde
Surname
Schulz
Also known as
Johanna Bertha Mathilde /Kuchenbecker/
Note: auch Johanna Berta Mathilde
Birth
October 24, 1878
Bischofthum
Latitude: 53.873 Longitude: 16.797
Source: StA Kasimirshof
Death of a father
before 1906 (aged 27 years)
Bischofthum
Latitude: 53.873 Longitude: 16.797
Source: StA Kasimirshof
Death of a mother
before 1906 (aged 27 years)
Bischofthum
Latitude: 53.873 Longitude: 16.797
Source: StA Kasimirshof
Marriage
July 6, 1906 (aged 27 years)
Kasimirshof
Latitude: 53.862 Longitude: 16.757
Source: StA Kasimirshof
Text:

{1906-H7} Kasimirshof

Family residence
about 1908 (aged 29 years)
Bischofthum
Latitude: 53.873 Longitude: 16.797
Source: StA Berlin
Quality of data: secondary evidence
Note: Geburt des Sohnes
Birth of a son
about 1908 (aged 29 years)
Bischofthum
Latitude: 53.873 Longitude: 16.797
Source: StA Berlin
Family residence
1918 (aged 39 years)
Berlin-Spandau
Latitude: 52.534 Longitude: 13.184
Address: Spandau, Wilhelmsstraße 154
Source: StA Berlin
Death of a son
February 21, 1918 (aged 39 years)
Berlin-Spandau
Latitude: 52.534 Longitude: 13.184
Address: Spandau, Wilhelmstraße 154
Source: StA Berlin
Text:

{1918-S232} Spandau

Residence
1927 (0 after death)
Berlin-Spandau
Latitude: 52.534 Longitude: 13.184
Address: Berlin-Spandau, Hamburger Straße 93
Source: StA Berlin
Death
September 12, 1927 (aged 48 years)
Berlin-Spandau
Latitude: 52.534 Longitude: 13.184
Address: Städtisxhes Krankenhaus, Berlin-Spandau
Source: StA Berlin
Text:

{1927-S792} Berlin-Spandau I

Family with parents
father
mother
Marriage Marriage
herself
18781927
Birth: October 24, 1878 Bischofthum
Death: September 12, 1927Berlin-Spandau
Family with Gustav Theodor Kuchenbecker
husband
1873
Birth: July 6, 1873 36 34 Bischofthum
herself
18781927
Birth: October 24, 1878 Bischofthum
Death: September 12, 1927Berlin-Spandau
Marriage MarriageJuly 6, 1906Kasimirshof
3 years
son
19081918
Birth: about 1908 34 29 Bischofthum
Death: February 21, 1918Berlin-Spandau
Birth
Source: StA Kasimirshof
Marriage
Source: StA Kasimirshof
Text:

{1906-H7} Kasimirshof

Family residence
Source: StA Berlin
Quality of data: secondary evidence
Family residence
Source: StA Berlin
Residence
Source: StA Berlin
Death
Source: StA Berlin
Text:

{1927-S792} Berlin-Spandau I

Family residence

Geburt des Sohnes

Name

auch Johanna Berta Mathilde

Marriage
Death