Martha Marie Elisabeth Kuchenbecker, 1874

Name
Martha Marie* Elisabeth /Kuchenbecker/
Given names
Martha Marie Elisabeth
Surname
Kuchenbecker
Also known as
Martha Marie* Elisabeth /Zambon/
Birth
August 4, 1874 26 20
Neustettin
Latitude: 53.71 Longitude: 16.699
Source: StA Berlin
Occupation
Wirtschafterin
Birth of a sister
June 16, 1876 (aged 1 year)
Neustettin
Latitude: 53.71 Longitude: 16.699
Source: StA Neustettin
Text:

{1876-G121} Neustettin

Birth of a sister
May 22, 1878 (aged 3 years)
Neustettin
Latitude: 53.71 Longitude: 16.699
Source: StA Neustettin
Birth of a brother
July 28, 1880 (aged 5 years)
Neustettin
Latitude: 53.71 Longitude: 16.699
Source: StA Neustettin
Text:

StA Neustettin 1880-G186

Birth of a sister
November 16, 1882 (aged 8 years)
Neustettin
Latitude: 53.71 Longitude: 16.699
Source: StA Neustettin
Text:

StA Neustettin 1882-G293

Birth of a brother
May 3, 1885 (aged 10 years)
Neustettin
Latitude: 53.71 Longitude: 16.699
Source: StA Neustettin
Text:

StA Neustettin 1885-G92

Death of a brother
November 16, 1886 (aged 12 years) Age: 6 years 6 months
Neustettin
Latitude: 53.71 Longitude: 16.699
Source: StA Neustettin
Text:

StA Neustettin 1886-S330

Death of a sister
September 14, 1887 (aged 13 years) Age: 4 3/4
Neustettin
Latitude: 53.71 Longitude: 16.699
Address: Neustettin, Junkerstraße 4
Source: StA Neustettin
Text:

StA Neustettin 1887-S237

Birth of a sister
January 9, 1889 (aged 14 years)
Neustettin
Latitude: 53.71 Longitude: 16.699
Address: Neustettin, Junkerstraße 4
Source: StA Neustettin
Text:

{1889-G6} Neustettin

Birth of a sister
February 3, 1892 (aged 17 years)
Neustettin
Latitude: 53.71 Longitude: 16.699
Source: StA Berlin
Source: StA Neustettin
Text:

{1892-G22} Neustettin

Birth of a sister
February 25, 1894 (aged 19 years)
Neustettin
Latitude: 53.71 Longitude: 16.699
Address: Neustettin, Kösliner Straße 2
Source: StA Neustettin
Text:

{1894-G56} Neustettin

Birth of a sister
February 28, 1899 (aged 24 years)
Neustettin
Latitude: 53.71 Longitude: 16.699
Address: Neustettin, Bruchstraße 1
Source: StA Neustettin
Text:

{1899-G76} Neustettin

Marriage of a sister
Source: StA Berlin
Text:

{1901-H253} Berlin VII b

Death of a brother
November 20, 1902 (aged 28 years) Age: 17 years 6 months
Neustettin
Latitude: 53.71 Longitude: 16.699
Address: Neustettin, Bruchstraße 1
Source: StA Neustettin
Text:

StA Neustettin 1902-S215

Birth of a sister
March 18, 1904 (aged 29 years)
Neustettin
Latitude: 53.71 Longitude: 16.699
Address: Neustettin, Bruchstraße 1
Source: StA Neustettin
Text:

StA Neustettin 1904-S61

Marriage of a sister
Source: StA Berlin
Text:

{1904-H399} Berlin XI

Marriage
May 6, 1905 (aged 30 years)
Berlin
Latitude: 52.5 Longitude: 13.4
Source: StA Berlin
Text:

{1905-H431} Berlin XII b

Family residence
1905 (aged 30 years)
Berlin
Latitude: 52.5 Longitude: 13.4
Address: Berlin, Alt-Moabit 84b
Source: StA Berlin
Marriage of a sister
November 15, 1912 (aged 38 years)
Berlin
Latitude: 52.5 Longitude: 13.4
Source: StA Berlin
Text:

{1912-H1098} Berlin XIII b

Marriage of a sister
February 15, 1913 (aged 38 years)
Berlin
Latitude: 52.5 Longitude: 13.4
Source: StA Berlin
Text:

{1913-H81} Berlin I, II

Marriage of a sister
Source: StA Berlin
Text:

{1922-H15} Berlin-Mitte

Death of a mother
April 7, 1923 (aged 48 years) Age: 68
Neustettin
Latitude: 53.71 Longitude: 16.699
Address: Neustettin, Senstraße 13
Source: StA Neustettin
Text:

{1923-S70} Neustettin

Death of a father
February 8, 1927 (aged 52 years) Age: 78
Neustettin
Latitude: 53.71 Longitude: 16.699
Address: im Krankenhaus des Vaterländischen Frauenvereins gestorben
Source: StA Neustettin
Text:

{1927-S27} Neustettin

Note: wohnhaft Neustettin, Senstraße 13
Death of a sister
1936 (aged 61 years)
Berlin
Latitude: 52.5 Longitude: 13.4
Address: Berlin, Rud.-Virchow-Krankenhaus
Source: StA Berlin
Text:

{1936-S394} Berlin

Death of a husband
August 16, 1948 (aged 74 years)
Berlin-Tiergarten
Latitude: 52.517 Longitude: 13.367
Source: StA Berlin
Text:

{1948-S1159} Berlin-Tiergarten

Family with parents
father
18481927
Birth: about 1848 Trestin
Death: February 8, 1927Neustettin
mother
Marriage MarriageOctober 24, 1873Wulflatzke
9 months
herself
1874
Birth: August 4, 1874 26 20 Neustettin
23 months
younger sister
1876
Birth: June 16, 1876 28 22 Neustettin
Death:
2 years
younger sister
18781936
Birth: May 22, 1878 30 24 Neustettin
Death: 1936Berlin
2 years
younger brother
18801886
Birth: July 28, 1880 32 26 Neustettin
Death: November 16, 1886Neustettin
2 years
younger sister
18821887
Birth: November 16, 1882 34 28 Neustettin
Death: September 14, 1887Neustettin
3 years
younger brother
18851902
Birth: May 3, 1885 37 31 Neustettin
Death: November 20, 1902Neustettin
4 years
younger sister
1889
Birth: January 9, 1889 41 35 Neustettin
3 years
younger sister
1892
Birth: February 3, 1892 44 38 Neustettin
2 years
younger sister
5 years
younger sister
1899
Birth: February 28, 1899 51 45 Neustettin
5 years
younger sister
Family with Luigi Zambon
husband
18591948
Birth: March 8, 1859Cavasso-Nuovo
Death: August 16, 1948Berlin-Tiergarten
herself
1874
Birth: August 4, 1874 26 20 Neustettin
Marriage MarriageMay 6, 1905Berlin
Birth
Source: StA Berlin
Marriage
Source: StA Berlin
Text:

{1905-H431} Berlin XII b

Family residence
Source: StA Berlin
Marriage