Ida Johanna Kuchenbecker, 1884

Name
Ida Johanna /Kuchenbecker/
Given names
Ida Johanna
Surname
Kuchenbecker
Also known as
Ida Johanna /Habel/
Birth
June 26, 1884
Bischofswalde
Latitude: 53.659 Longitude: 17.217
Address: Bischofswalde, poln. 77-300 Biskupnica
Source: StA Berlin
Marriage
August 5, 1905 (aged 21 years)
Berlin-Wedding
Latitude: 52.547 Longitude: 13.356
Source: StA Berlin
Text:

{1905-H523} Berlin XIII a

Occupation
Dienstmädchen
Residence
1905 (aged 20 years)
Hindenburg
Latitude: 53.092 Longitude: 13.47
Address: Hindenburg, Kreis Templin (17268 Templin)
Source: StA Berlin
Death of a husband
June 28, 1933 (aged 49 years)
Berlin-Wedding
Latitude: 52.547 Longitude: 13.356
Address: Hochstädter Straße 19, Berlin-Wedding
Source: StA Berlin
Text:

StA Berlin XIIIb 1933-S428

Family with parents
father
mother
Marriage Marriage
herself
1884
Birth: June 26, 1884 Bischofswalde
Family with Anton Habel
husband
18751933
Birth: May 15, 1875Mariaschein
Death: June 28, 1933Berlin-Wedding
herself
1884
Birth: June 26, 1884 Bischofswalde
Marriage MarriageAugust 5, 1905Berlin-Wedding
Birth
Source: StA Berlin
Marriage
Source: StA Berlin
Text:

{1905-H523} Berlin XIII a

Residence
Source: StA Berlin
Marriage