Martha Helene Kuchenbecker, 1882

Name
Martha Helene /Kuchenbecker/
Given names
Martha Helene
Surname
Kuchenbecker
Also known as
Martha Helene /Elsasser/
Birth
May 22, 1882
Kasimirshof
Latitude: 53.862 Longitude: 16.757
Source: StA Berlin
Occupation
Näherin
Birth of a half-brother
March 31, 1884 (aged 1 year)
Kasimirshof
Latitude: 53.862 Longitude: 16.757
Source: StA Berlin
Death of a father
before 1905 (aged 22 years)
Kasimirshof
Latitude: 53.862 Longitude: 16.757
Source: StA Berlin
Death of a mother
before 1905 (aged 22 years)
Kasimirshof
Latitude: 53.862 Longitude: 16.757
Source: StA Berlin
Marriage
December 16, 1905 (aged 23 years)
Berlin-Charlottenburg
Latitude: 52.511 Longitude: 13.302
Source: StA Berlin
Text:

{1905-H696} Charlottenburg I

Residence
1905 (aged 22 years)
Berlin-Charlottenburg
Latitude: 52.511 Longitude: 13.302
Address: Berlin-Charlottenburg, Geisberg Straße 12
Source: StA Berlin
Marriage of a half-brother
Source: StA Berlin
Text:

{1911-H189} Berlin VI

Family with parents
father
1905
Death: before 1905Kasimirshof
mother
Marriage Marriage
herself
1882
Birth: May 22, 1882 Kasimirshof
Mother’s family with Karl Kuchenbecker
stepfather
1911
Death: before 1911Kasimirshof
mother
Marriage Marriage
half-brother
1884
Birth: March 31, 1884 Kasimirshof
Family with Fritz Rudolph Willÿ Elsasser
husband
1881
Birth: September 19, 1881Berlin
herself
1882
Birth: May 22, 1882 Kasimirshof
Marriage MarriageDecember 16, 1905Berlin-Charlottenburg
Birth
Source: StA Berlin
Marriage
Source: StA Berlin
Text:

{1905-H696} Charlottenburg I

Residence
Source: StA Berlin
Marriage