Johanna Reinholz, 1905

Name
Johanna /Reinholz/
Given names
Johanna
Surname
Reinholz
Also known as
Johanna /Kuchenbecker/
Note: unsicher = Name des Ehemannes, Anzahl der Ehen
Marriage
Note: unsicher = Name des Ehemannes, Anzahl der Ehen
Marriage
Source: StA Berlin
Note: unsicher = Name des Ehemannes, Anzahl der Ehen
Birth of a daughter
May 22, 1882
Kasimirshof
Latitude: 53.862 Longitude: 16.757
Source: StA Berlin
Birth of a son
March 31, 1884
Kasimirshof
Latitude: 53.862 Longitude: 16.757
Source: StA Berlin
Death of a husband
before 1905 (0 after death)
Kasimirshof
Latitude: 53.862 Longitude: 16.757
Source: StA Berlin
Death
before 1905
Kasimirshof
Latitude: 53.862 Longitude: 16.757
Source: StA Berlin
Family with Friedrich Kuchenbecker
husband
1905
Death: before 1905Kasimirshof
herself
Marriage Marriage
daughter
1882
Birth: May 22, 1882 Kasimirshof
Family with Karl Kuchenbecker
husband
1911
Death: before 1911Kasimirshof
herself
Marriage Marriage
son
1884
Birth: March 31, 1884 Kasimirshof
Marriage
Source: StA Berlin
Death
Source: StA Berlin
Marriage

unsicher = Name des Ehemannes, Anzahl der Ehen

Marriage

unsicher = Name des Ehemannes, Anzahl der Ehen

Name

unsicher = Name des Ehemannes, Anzahl der Ehen