Frida Anna Auguste Uecker, 18801969 (aged 88 years)

Name
Frida Anna Auguste /Uecker/
Given names
Frida Anna Auguste
Surname
Uecker
Also known as
Frida Anna Auguste /Kuchenbecker/
Birth
February 17, 1880
Berlin
Latitude: 52.5 Longitude: 13.4
Source: StA Berlin
Birth of a daughter
March 24, 1904 (aged 24 years)
Berlin
Latitude: 52.5 Longitude: 13.4
Source: Ancestry
Text:

Stammbaum Uecker Reinhard

Source: StA Berlin
Text:

StA Berlin 1904-G597

Marriage
November 11, 1905 (aged 25 years)
Berlin
Latitude: 52.5 Longitude: 13.4
Source: StA Berlin
Text:

{1905-H744} Berlin X b

Family residence
1905 (aged 24 years)
Berlin
Latitude: 52.5 Longitude: 13.4
Address: Berlin, Oderberger 31
Source: StA Berlin
Divorce
July 25, 1907 (aged 27 years)
Berlin
Latitude: 52.5 Longitude: 13.4
Source: StA Berlin
Text:

Königliches Landgericht I Berlin

Marriage of a daughter
July 22, 1937 (aged 57 years)
Berlin
Latitude: 52.5 Longitude: 13.4
Death of a husband
January 1, 1946 (aged 65 years)
Berlin-Prenzlauer Berg
Latitude: 52.551 Longitude: 13.423
Address: Choriner Straße 2, Berlin-Prenzlauer Berg
Cause: Herzklappenfehler
Informant: Emma Marie Masche (aged 68 years) — wife
Source: StA Berlin
Text:

{1946-S51} Berlin-Prenzlauer Berg

Death
about 1969 (aged 88 years)
Family with Karl Wilhelm Otto Kuchenbecker
ex-husband
18791946
Birth: June 27, 1879 45 44 Berlin
Death: January 1, 1946Berlin-Prenzlauer Berg
herself
18801969
Birth: February 17, 1880Berlin
Death: about 1969
Marriage MarriageNovember 11, 1905Berlin
Divorce DivorceJuly 25, 1907Berlin
-19 months
daughter
19041991
Birth: March 24, 1904 24 24 Berlin
Death: 1991Berlin-Prenzlauer Berg
Karl Wilhelm Otto Kuchenbecker + Emma Marie Masche
ex-husband
18791946
Birth: June 27, 1879 45 44 Berlin
Death: January 1, 1946Berlin-Prenzlauer Berg
ex-husband’s wife
1877
Birth: August 30, 1877Nabern
Marriage MarriageAugust 6, 1914Berlin-Prenzlauer Berg
Birth
Source: StA Berlin
Marriage
Source: StA Berlin
Text:

{1905-H744} Berlin X b

Family residence
Source: StA Berlin
Divorce
Source: StA Berlin
Text:

Königliches Landgericht I Berlin

Marriage