Rosa Helene Kuchenbecker, 1881

Name
Rosa Helene /Kuchenbecker/
Given names
Rosa Helene
Surname
Kuchenbecker
Also known as
Rosa Helene /Stephan/
Birth
December 23, 1881 32 28
Berlin-Neukölln
Latitude: 52.481 Longitude: 13.425
Address: Rixdorf, Jägerstr. 23
Source: StA Berlin
Text:

{1881-G990} Rixdorf

Occupation
Putzmacherin
Birth of a brother
February 20, 1884 (aged 2 years)
Berlin-Neukölln
Latitude: 52.481 Longitude: 13.425
Address: Rixdorf, Berliner Str. 11 a
Source: StA Berlin
Text:

{1884-G151} Rixdorf

Death of a brother
July 10, 1884 (aged 2 years)
Berlin-Neukölln
Latitude: 52.481 Longitude: 13.425
Address: Rixdorf, Berliner Str. 81
Source: StA Berlin
Text:

{1884-S345} Rixdorf

Death of a paternal grandfather
January 6, 1887 (aged 5 years)
Liebschütz (Remptendorf)
Latitude: 50.571 Longitude: 11.647
Address: Liebschütz, Kreis Ziegenrück
Source: StA Berlin
Source: KB Liebschütz
Text:

[1887-S2] Liebschütz

Death of a father
April 15, 1893 (aged 11 years)
Berlin-Schöneberg
Latitude: 52.487 Longitude: 13.357
Address: 10783 Berlin-Schöneberg, An der Apostelkirche 7 a
Informant: Otto Karl Ernst Kuchenbecker (aged 15 years) — son
Source: StA Berlin
Text:

{1893-S462} Berlin III (Friedrich-Vorstadt (untere), Schöneberger Revier (Vorstadt))

Death of a mother
March 26, 1899 (aged 17 years) Age: 46 years
Berlin-Schöneberg
Latitude: 52.487 Longitude: 13.357
Source: StA Berlin
Text:

{1899-S705} Berlin XII a

Number of children
Note: Ema Elise Erika Stephan, Geburt 9. Okt 1909, [1936-H143] Berlin
Marriage of a brother
July 25, 1900 (aged 18 years)
Berlin
Latitude: 52.5 Longitude: 13.4
Source: StA Berlin
Text:

{1900-H477} Berlin I, II

Marriage
October 25, 1906 (aged 24 years)
Berlin-Schöneberg
Latitude: 52.487 Longitude: 13.357
Source: StA Berlin
Text:

{1906-H1156} Schöneberg I

Residence
1906 (aged 24 years)
Berlin-Schöneberg
Latitude: 52.487 Longitude: 13.357
Address: Berlin-Schöneberg, Eisenacher Straße 50a
Source: StA Berlin
Marriage of a brother
Source: StA Berlin
Text:

{1912-H857} Berlin XIII b

Death of a husband
September 22, 1929 (aged 47 years)
Berlin-Buch
Latitude: 52.635 Longitude: 13.497
Source: StA Berlin
Text:

{1929-S782} Berlin-Buch

Death of a brother
September 30, 192908:00 (aged 47 years)
Berlin-Kreuzberg
Latitude: 52.498 Longitude: 13.396
Address: Bethanienufer (Bethaniendamm) 10, Berlin-Kreuzberg
Cause: tot aufgefunden
Source: StA Berlin
Text:

{1929-S924} Berlin 5a

Family with parents
father
18491893
Birth: about 1849 44 46 Liebschütz (Remptendorf)
Death: April 15, 1893Berlin-Schöneberg
mother
18531899
Birth: about 1853Eisenberg
Death: March 26, 1899Berlin-Schöneberg
Marriage Marriage
elder brother
18771929
Birth: June 16, 1877 28 24 Eisenberg
Death: September 30, 1929Berlin-Kreuzberg
5 years
herself
1881
Birth: December 23, 1881 32 28 Berlin-Neukölln
2 years
younger brother
18841884
Birth: February 20, 1884 35 31 Berlin-Neukölln
Death: July 10, 1884Berlin-Neukölln
Family with Eugen Hans Robert Ernst Stephan
husband
18731929
Birth: July 4, 1873Berlin
Death: September 22, 1929Berlin-Buch
herself
1881
Birth: December 23, 1881 32 28 Berlin-Neukölln
Marriage MarriageOctober 25, 1906Berlin-Schöneberg
Birth
Source: StA Berlin
Text:

{1881-G990} Rixdorf

Marriage
Source: StA Berlin
Text:

{1906-H1156} Schöneberg I

Residence
Source: StA Berlin
Number of children

Ema Elise Erika Stephan, Geburt 9. Okt 1909, [1936-H143] Berlin

Birth
Marriage