Eva Katharina Kuchenbecker, 18091884 (aged 74 years)

Name
Eva Katharina /Kuchenbecker/
Given names
Eva Katharina
Surname
Kuchenbecker
Also known as
Eva Katharina /Wentzel/
Note: auch: Eva Catharina; Wenzel
Birth
November 17, 1809 42 32
Drensch
Latitude: 53.864 Longitude: 16.717
Death of a mother
September 5, 1834 (aged 24 years)
Drensch
Latitude: 53.864 Longitude: 16.717
Marriage
October 7, 1836 (aged 26 years)
Kasimirshof
Latitude: 53.862 Longitude: 16.757
Source: AF Dr. Kienle
Residence
1838 (aged 28 years)
Neudorf
Latitude: 53.911 Longitude: 16.596
Address: Neudorf; 76-020 Łozice, Polen
Note: Patin [1861-G50] Wurchow, [1838-G25(M), 1839-G39(M), 1845-G2, 1849-G37, 1855-G51, 1875-G27] Bublitz
Death of a father
March 26, 1845 (aged 35 years)
Drensch
Latitude: 53.864 Longitude: 16.717
Death of a husband
June 2, 1874 (aged 64 years)
Neudorf
Latitude: 53.911 Longitude: 16.596
Address: poln. Łozice
Number of children
4
Note: Michael Friedrich [1838-G11m] Bublitz

Michael Friedrich [1838-G11m] Bublitz
Friederike Wilhelmine Augustine, geb. am 13.1.1840 in Neudorf [1840-G4(K)] Bublitz
Martin Wilhelm, geb. am 15.10.1842 Neudorf [1842-G57m] Bublitz
Karl Julius, geb. am 26. Oktober 1845 in Neudorf [1845-G46] Bublitz

Number of children
Note: Michael Friedrich Wenzel, [1838-G11] Bublitz, * 26.02.1838

Michael Friedrich Wenzel, [1838-G11] Bublitz, * 26.02.1838
Friederike Wilhelmine Augustine Wentzel, [1840-G4] Bublitz, * 13.01.1840, ~ 26.01.1840
Martin Wilhelm Wentzel, [1842-G57m] Bublitz, * 15.10.1842
Karl Julius Wentzel, [1845-G46m] Bublitz

Death
March 3, 1884 (aged 74 years)
Neudorf
Latitude: 53.911 Longitude: 16.596
Address: poln. Łozice
Family with parents
father
17671845
Birth: January 17, 1767Drensch
Death: March 26, 1845Drensch
mother
17771834
Birth: April 7, 1777Drensch
Death: September 5, 1834Drensch
Marriage MarriageNovember 27, 1793Kasimirshof
16 years
herself
18091884
Birth: November 17, 1809 42 32 Drensch
Death: March 3, 1884Neudorf
Family with Martin Wilhelm Wentzel
husband
18081874
Birth: March 16, 1808Neudorf
Death: June 2, 1874Neudorf
herself
18091884
Birth: November 17, 1809 42 32 Drensch
Death: March 3, 1884Neudorf
Marriage MarriageOctober 7, 1836Kasimirshof
Birth
Marriage
Source: AF Dr. Kienle
Residence
Source: KB Bublitz
Birth
Marriage
Residence

Patin [1861-G50] Wurchow, [1838-G25(M), 1839-G39(M), 1845-G2, 1849-G37, 1855-G51, 1875-G27] Bublitz

Number of children

Michael Friedrich [1838-G11m] Bublitz
Friederike Wilhelmine Augustine, geb. am 13.1.1840 in Neudorf [1840-G4(K)] Bublitz
Martin Wilhelm, geb. am 15.10.1842 Neudorf [1842-G57m] Bublitz
Karl Julius, geb. am 26. Oktober 1845 in Neudorf [1845-G46] Bublitz

Number of children

Michael Friedrich Wenzel, [1838-G11] Bublitz, * 26.02.1838
Friederike Wilhelmine Augustine Wentzel, [1840-G4] Bublitz, * 13.01.1840, ~ 26.01.1840
Martin Wilhelm Wentzel, [1842-G57m] Bublitz, * 15.10.1842
Karl Julius Wentzel, [1845-G46m] Bublitz

Name

auch: Eva Catharina; Wenzel