Wilhelmine Troppenz

Name
Wilhelmine /Troppenz/
Given names
Wilhelmine
Surname
Troppenz
Also known as
Wilhelmine /Kuchenbecker/
Marriage
Source: StA Berlin
Birth of a son
March 1, 1882
Groß Rietz
Latitude: 52.212 Longitude: 14.208
Address: Gr. Rietz, Kreis Beeskow-Storkow
Source: StA Berlin
Text:

{1882-G6} Groß Rietz

Family residence
1906
Groß Rietz
Latitude: 52.212 Longitude: 14.208
Address: Gr. Rietz, Kreis Beeskow-Storkow
Source: StA Berlin
Marriage of a son
Source: StA Berlin
Text:

{1906-H235} Berlin V a

Marriage of a son
Source: StA Berlin
Text:

{1935-H589} Berlin V b

Death of a son
Source: StA Berlin
Text:

{1962-S1959} Berlin-Tiergarten

Family with Johann Kuchenbecker
husband
herself
Marriage Marriage
son
18821962
Birth: March 1, 1882 Groß Rietz
Death: November 23, 1962Berlin-Tiergarten
Marriage
Source: StA Berlin
Family residence
Source: StA Berlin