Karoline Auguste Johanna Schmidt, 18811933 (aged 52 years)

Name
Karoline Auguste Johanna /Schmidt/
Given names
Karoline Auguste Johanna
Surname
Schmidt
Also known as
Karoline Auguste Johanna /Kuchenbecker/
Birth
March 27, 1881
Schlieben
Latitude: 51.717 Longitude: 13.383
Address: Schlieben, Kreis Schweinitz
Source: StA Berlin
Marriage
March 31, 1906 (aged 25 years)
Berlin
Latitude: 52.5 Longitude: 13.4
Source: StA Berlin
Text:

{1906-H235} Berlin V a

Occupation
Plätterin
Residence
1906 (aged 24 years)
Berlin-Friedrichshain
Latitude: 52.513 Longitude: 13.446
Address: Lichtenberger Straße 3, Berlin-Friedrichshain
Source: StA Berlin
Residence
1933 (0 after death)
Berlin-Neukölln
Latitude: 52.481 Longitude: 13.425
Address: Friedelstraße 28, Berlin-Neukölln
Source: StA Berlin
Death
June 27, 1933 (aged 52 years)
Berlin-Buckow
Latitude: 52.421 Longitude: 13.429
Address: Städtisches Krankenhaus Neukölln

Source: StA Berlin
Text:

{1933-S737} Buckow 2

Family with Hermann Emil Gustav Kuchenbecker
husband
18821962
Birth: March 1, 1882 Groß Rietz
Death: November 23, 1962Berlin-Tiergarten
herself
18811933
Birth: March 27, 1881Schlieben
Death: June 27, 1933Berlin-Buckow
Marriage MarriageMarch 31, 1906Berlin
Hermann Emil Gustav Kuchenbecker + Maria Elisabeth Rauhut
husband
18821962
Birth: March 1, 1882 Groß Rietz
Death: November 23, 1962Berlin-Tiergarten
husband’s wife
1888
Birth: July 14, 1888Berlin-Kreuzberg
Marriage MarriageOctober 8, 1935Berlin-Kreuzberg
Birth
Source: StA Berlin
Marriage
Source: StA Berlin
Text:

{1906-H235} Berlin V a

Residence
Source: StA Berlin
Residence
Source: StA Berlin
Death
Source: StA Berlin
Text:

{1933-S737} Buckow 2

Marriage
Death