Johanne Luise Kuchenbecker, 1884

Name
Johanne Luise /Kuchenbecker/
Given names
Johanne Luise
Surname
Kuchenbecker
Also known as
Johanne Luise /Walloschek/
Birth
October 4, 1884 14
Drensch
Latitude: 53.864 Longitude: 16.717
Source: StA Berlin
Occupation
Arbeiterin
Birth of a sister
May 20, 1887 (aged 2 years)
Drensch
Latitude: 53.864 Longitude: 16.717
Source: StA Berlin
Marriage
September 13, 1906 (aged 21 years)
Berlin-Spandau
Latitude: 52.534 Longitude: 13.184
Source: StA Berlin
Text:

{1906-H348} Spandau

Family residence
1906 (aged 21 years)
Berlin-Spandau
Latitude: 52.534 Longitude: 13.184
Address: Berlin-Spandau, Moritzstr. 1
Source: StA Berlin
Number of children
Source: StA Berlin
Note: Paul Karl Walloschek, {1906-G1425} Spandau
Marriage of parents
Note: aufgrund des Antrages vom 11.09.1907 als Ehefrau und Miteigentümerin von Drensch Nr. 33 eingetragen am 14.09.1907
Marriage of a sister
June 29, 1912 (aged 27 years)
Berlin-Spandau
Latitude: 52.534 Longitude: 13.184
Source: StA Berlin
Text:

{1912-H341} Spandau

Death of a husband
March 17, 1919 (aged 34 years)
Berlin-Moabit
Latitude: 52.529 Longitude: 13.342
Address: Krankenhaus Moabit
Source: StA Berlin
Text:

StA Berlin XIIb 1919-S724

Death of a maternal grandmother
April 7, 1926 (aged 41 years)
Swinemünde
Latitude: 53.91 Longitude: 14.248
Address: Mittelstraße 7, Swinemünde
Source: StA Swinemünde
Text:

{1926-S76} Swinemünde

Death of a sister
July 10, 1953 (aged 68 years)
Berlin-Spandau
Latitude: 52.534 Longitude: 13.184
Text:

Spandauer Volksblatt, 12.07.1953

Burial of a sister
July 15, 1953 (aged 68 years)
Berlin-Spandau
Latitude: 52.534 Longitude: 13.184
Address: Berlin-Spandau, In den Kisseln
Family with parents
father
mother
Marriage Marriage1907
-25 years
elder brother
3 years
herself
1884
Birth: October 4, 1884 14 Drensch
3 years
younger sister
18871953
Birth: May 20, 1887 17 Drensch
Death: July 10, 1953Berlin-Spandau
Family with Karl Walloschek
husband
18841919
Birth: April 26, 1884Mechnitz
Death: March 17, 1919Berlin-Moabit
herself
1884
Birth: October 4, 1884 14 Drensch
Marriage MarriageSeptember 13, 1906Berlin-Spandau
Birth
Source: StA Berlin
Marriage
Source: StA Berlin
Text:

{1906-H348} Spandau

Family residence
Source: StA Berlin
Number of children
Source: StA Berlin
Number of children

Paul Karl Walloschek, {1906-G1425} Spandau

Marriage