Emilie Stahl, 1906

Name
Emilie /Stahl/
Given names
Emilie
Surname
Stahl
Also known as
Emilie /Kuchenbecker/
Marriage
Source: StA Berlin
Birth of a son
March 23, 1875
Greifenhagen
Latitude: 53.252 Longitude: 14.488
Note: Geburtsort Im KB Königswusterhausen = Greifenburg
Death
before 1906
Greifenhagen
Latitude: 53.252 Longitude: 14.488
Source: StA Berlin
Family with August Kuchenbecker
husband
herself
Marriage Marriage
son
18751931
Birth: March 23, 1875 Greifenhagen
Death: September 12, 1931Zeesen-Körbiskrug
Marriage
Source: StA Berlin
Death
Source: StA Berlin