Emma Luise Wilhelmine Wahl, 18751938 (aged 63 years)

Name
Emma Luise Wilhelmine /Wahl/
Given names
Emma Luise Wilhelmine
Surname
Wahl
Also known as
Emma Luise Wilhelmine /Kuchenbecker/
Also known as
Emma Luise Wilhelmine /Girndt/
Birth
February 5, 1875
Halberstadt
Latitude: 51.898 Longitude: 11.057
Source: StA Berlin
Marriage
July 2, 1906 (aged 31 years)
Berlin
Latitude: 52.5 Longitude: 13.4
Source: StA Berlin
Text:

{1906-H703} Berlin VIII

Occupation
Schneiderin
Residence
1906 (aged 30 years)
Berlin
Latitude: 52.5 Longitude: 13.4
Address: Berlin, Tharner Straße 3
Source: StA Berlin
Death of a husband
September 12, 1931 (aged 56 years)
Zeesen-Körbiskrug
Latitude: 52.258 Longitude: 13.651
Cause: Arterienverkalkung, Herzschlag
Address: Zeesen-Körbiskrug, Ortsteil von Königs Wusterhausen, Brandenburg
Text:

KB Königswusterhausen 1938-S#

Death
June 6, 1938 (aged 63 years)
Zeesen-Körbiskrug
Latitude: 52.258 Longitude: 13.651
Address: Zeesen-Körbiskrug, Ortsteil von Königs Wusterhausen, Brandenburg
Text:

StA Königs Wusterhausen 1938-S142

Text:

KB Königswusterhausen 1938-S54

Burial
June 9, 1938 (3 days after death)
Zeesen
Latitude: 52.275 Longitude: 13.641
Text:

Zeesen

Family with Wilhelm August Kuchenbecker
husband
18751931
Birth: March 23, 1875 Greifenhagen
Death: September 12, 1931Zeesen-Körbiskrug
herself
18751938
Birth: February 5, 1875Halberstadt
Death: June 6, 1938Zeesen-Körbiskrug
Marriage MarriageJuly 2, 1906Berlin
Birth
Source: StA Berlin
Marriage
Source: StA Berlin
Text:

{1906-H703} Berlin VIII

Residence
Source: StA Berlin
Death
Text:

StA Königs Wusterhausen 1938-S142

Text:

KB Königswusterhausen 1938-S54

Burial
Text:

Zeesen

Marriage
Death