Meta Hedwig Hermine Kuchenbecker, 1881

Name
Meta Hedwig Hermine /Kuchenbecker/
Given names
Meta Hedwig Hermine
Surname
Kuchenbecker
Also known as
Meta Hedwig Hermine /Stellmacher/
Birth
September 29, 1881 27 24
Köslin
Latitude: 54.194 Longitude: 16.171
Source: StA Berlin
Source: StA Köslin
Text:

{1881-G431} Köslin

Occupation
Verkäuferin
Birth of a brother
January 6, 1883 (aged 1 year)
Köslin
Latitude: 54.194 Longitude: 16.171
Source: StA Köslin
Text:

{1883-G11} Köslin

Birth of a sister
April 19, 1884 (aged 2 years)
Köslin
Latitude: 54.194 Longitude: 16.171
Address: Köslin, Hohethorstraße 12
Source: StA Berlin
Source: StA Köslin
Text:

{1884-G181} Köslin

Birth of a sister
July 27, 1885 (aged 3 years)
Köslin
Latitude: 54.194 Longitude: 16.171
Address: Köslin, Hohethorstraße 12
Source: StA Köslin
Text:

{1885-G310} Köslin

Birth of a sister
September 29, 1887 (aged 6 years)
Köslin
Latitude: 54.194 Longitude: 16.171
Address: Köslin, Junkerstraße 18
Source: StA Köslin
Text:

{1887-G412} Köslin

Birth of a brother
December 4, 1889 (aged 8 years)
Köslin
Latitude: 54.194 Longitude: 16.171
Source: StA Köslin
Text:

{1889-G575} Köslin

Death of a paternal grandmother
October 24, 1890 (aged 9 years) Age: 77 years 1 month
Köslin
Latitude: 54.194 Longitude: 16.171
Address: Köslin, Gerberstr. 23
Informant: Hermann Georg Kuchenbecker (aged 36 years) — son
Source: AF Maiwald
Source: StA Köslin
Text:

{1890-S341} Köslin

Date of entry in original source: 1890
Quality of data: primary evidence
Death of a paternal grandfather
September 21, 1891 (aged 9 years) Age: 80 years 11 months
Köslin
Latitude: 54.194 Longitude: 16.171
Address: Köslin, Gerberstr. 64
Informant: Hermann Georg Kuchenbecker (aged 37 years) — son
Source: AF Maiwald
Source: StA Köslin
Text:

{1891-S291} Köslin

Death of a sister
May 26, 1895 (aged 13 years) Age: 9 years 9 months
Köslin
Latitude: 54.194 Longitude: 16.171
Address: Köslin, Junkerstraße 17
Source: StA Köslin
Text:

{1895-S188} Köslin

Death of a father
May 10, 1898 (aged 16 years) Age: 44y2m
Köslin
Latitude: 54.194 Longitude: 16.171
Address: Köslin, Junkerstr. 17
Informant: August Julius Rudolph Kuchenbecker (aged 51 years) — elder brother
Source: StA Berlin
Quality of data: secondary evidence
Source: StA Köslin
Text:

{1898-S131} Köslin

Quality of data: primary evidence
Marriage
December 7, 1907 (aged 26 years)
Berlin-Friedrichshain
Latitude: 52.513 Longitude: 13.446
Source: StA Berlin
Text:

{1907-H1279} Berlin VIII

Residence
1907 (aged 25 years)
Berlin-Spandau
Latitude: 52.534 Longitude: 13.184
Address: Berlin-Spandau, Schönwalderstraße 89
Source: StA Berlin
Marriage of a sister
Source: StA Berlin
Text:

{1913-H20} Pankow

Death of a mother
July 16, 1920 (aged 38 years) Age: 63
Köslin
Latitude: 54.194 Longitude: 16.171
Address: Junkerstr. 17
Source: StA Köslin
Text:

{1920-S334} Köslin

Quality of data: primary evidence
Note: Anzeigender Kaufmann Max Kuchenbecker wohnhaft Köslin, Junkerstr. 17
Death of a brother
March 20, 1922 (aged 40 years)
Berlin-Mitte
Latitude: 52.517 Longitude: 13.397
Address: vor der Hindersinstrasse 1, Berlin-Alsenviertel
Cause: tot aus der Spree gelandet
Source: StA Berlin
Text:

{1922-S179} Berlin I, II

Marriage of a brother
Source: StA Berlin
Text:

{1922-H519} Berlin IV b

Divorce
June 5, 1931 (aged 49 years)
Berlin
Latitude: 52.5 Longitude: 13.4
Source: StA Berlin
Text:

Landgericht III Berlin - 32 R 635.31

Death of a brother
January 11, 1948 (aged 66 years)
Berlin-Lichtenberg
Latitude: 52.515 Longitude: 13.498
Address: Oskar-Ziethen-Krankenhaus, Berlin-Lichtenberg
Cause: Knochenschwindsucht, allgemeine Kachexie
Source: StA Berlin
Text:

{1948-S93} Berlin-Lichtenberg

Family with parents
father
mother
Marriage MarriageDecember 17, 1880Schäferei
10 months
herself
1881
Birth: September 29, 1881 27 24 Köslin
15 months
younger brother
18831948
Birth: January 6, 1883 28 26 Köslin
Death: January 11, 1948Berlin-Lichtenberg
16 months
younger sister
1884
Birth: April 19, 1884 30 27 Köslin
15 months
younger sister
18851895
Birth: July 27, 1885 31 28 Köslin
Death: May 26, 1895Köslin
2 years
younger sister
2 years
younger brother
18891922
Birth: December 4, 1889 35 33 Köslin
Death: March 20, 1922Berlin-Mitte
Family with Paul Leopold Willÿ Stellmacher
ex-husband
1882
Birth: January 28, 1882Berlin
herself
1881
Birth: September 29, 1881 27 24 Köslin
Marriage MarriageDecember 7, 1907Berlin-Friedrichshain
Divorce DivorceJune 5, 1931Berlin
Birth
Source: StA Berlin
Source: StA Köslin
Text:

{1881-G431} Köslin

Marriage
Source: StA Berlin
Text:

{1907-H1279} Berlin VIII

Residence
Source: StA Berlin
Divorce
Source: StA Berlin
Text:

Landgericht III Berlin - 32 R 635.31

Birth
Marriage