Frieda Anna Ida Kuchenbecker, 18861909 (aged 23 years)

Name
Frieda Anna Ida /Kuchenbecker/
Given names
Frieda Anna Ida
Surname
Kuchenbecker
Also known as
Frieda Anna Ida /Bollenhagen/
Birth
March 13, 1886 33 22
Berlin-Mitte
Latitude: 52.517 Longitude: 13.397
Address: Berlin, Keibelstraße 37
Source: StA Berlin
Text:

{1886-G547} Berlin VIII

Occupation
Näherin
Birth of a brother
June 21, 1888 (aged 2 years)
Berlin-Prenzlauer Berg
Latitude: 52.551 Longitude: 13.423
Address: Berlin-Prenzlauer Berg Prenzlauerstr. 11
Source: StA Berlin
Text:

{1888-G1332} Berlin VIII

Birth of a brother
August 12, 1892 (aged 6 years)
Berlin-Prenzlauer Berg
Latitude: 52.551 Longitude: 13.423
Address: Prenzlauer Allee 14, Berlin-Prenzlauer Berg
Source: StA Berlin
Text:

{1892-G2009} Berlin X a

Death of a brother
February 25, 1893 (aged 6 years) Age: 6 months
Berlin-Prenzlauer Berg
Latitude: 52.551 Longitude: 13.423
Address: Straßburger Straße 17, Berlin-Prenzlauer Berg
Source: StA Berlin
Text:

{1893-S225} Berlin X a

Birth of a sister
February 8, 1895 (aged 8 years)
Berlin
Latitude: 52.5 Longitude: 13.4
Address: Berlin N, Belforterstr. 26
Source: StA Berlin
Text:

{1895-G576} Berlin X b

Note: Heirat {1926-H400} Berlin 8 (Standesamt Friedrichshain-Kreuzberg)
Birth of a sister
October 27, 1900 (aged 14 years)
Berlin
Latitude: 52.5 Longitude: 13.4
Address: Berlin, Belforter Straße 12
Source: StA Berlin
Text:

{1900-G2562} Berlin Xa

Birth of a daughter
March 3, 1904 (aged 17 years)
Berlin-Prenzlauer Berg
Latitude: 52.551 Longitude: 13.423
Source: StA Berlin
Text:

{1904-G483} Berlin X c

Note: Am 05. April 1907 erkennt der Postbote Bruno Hugo Albert Bollenhagen Charlotte Frida Erna als das seinige Kind an.
Death of a father
August 17, 1905 (aged 19 years)
Berlin-Mitte
Latitude: 52.517 Longitude: 13.397
Address: Das Königliche Klinikum, Berlin-Mitte
Source: StA Berlin
Text:

{1905-S1390} Berlin IX

Residence
1907 (aged 20 years)
Berlin-Prenzlauer Berg
Latitude: 52.551 Longitude: 13.423
Address: Berlin, Prenzlauer Straße 35
Source: StA Berlin
Marriage of a sister
March 15, 1907 (aged 21 years)
Berlin
Latitude: 52.5 Longitude: 13.4
Source: StA Berlin
Text:

{1907-H176} Berlin X a

Death
September 9, 1909 Age: 23 years
Berlin-Prenzlauer Berg
Latitude: 52.551 Longitude: 13.423
Address: Berlin, Marienburger Straße 47
Source: StA Berlin
Text:

{1909-S2501} Berlin VIII

Family with parents
father
18521905
Birth: August 9, 1852 55 Bischofthum
Death: August 17, 1905Berlin-Mitte
mother
18631929
Birth: April 14, 1863Schönwalde (Wandlitz)
Death: November 6, 1929Berlin-Prenzlauer Berg
Marriage MarriageOctober 3, 1884Berlin-Friedrichshain
4 months
elder sister
18851968
Birth: February 9, 1885 32 21 Berlin
Death: 1968Berlin-Prenzlauer Berg
13 months
herself
18861909
Birth: March 13, 1886 33 22 Berlin-Mitte
Death: September 9, 1909Berlin-Prenzlauer Berg
2 years
younger brother
4 years
younger brother
18921893
Birth: August 12, 1892 40 29 Berlin-Prenzlauer Berg
Death: February 25, 1893Berlin-Prenzlauer Berg
3 years
younger sister
18951973
Birth: February 8, 1895 42 31 Berlin
Death: June 8, 1973Berlin
6 years
younger sister
Family with Bruno Hugo Albert Bollenhagen
husband
herself
18861909
Birth: March 13, 1886 33 22 Berlin-Mitte
Death: September 9, 1909Berlin-Prenzlauer Berg
daughter
daughter
Private
Birth
Source: StA Berlin
Text:

{1886-G547} Berlin VIII

Residence
Source: StA Berlin
Death
Source: StA Berlin
Text:

{1909-S2501} Berlin VIII

Birth
Death