Wilhelmine Mochow

Name
Wilhelmine /Mochow/
Given names
Wilhelmine
Surname
Mochow
Also known as
Wilhelmine /Kuchenbecker/
Marriage
Source: StA Berlin
Birth of a son
January 29, 1876
Zootzen
Latitude: 53.139 Longitude: 12.59
Address: Zootzen, Kreis Templin
Source: StA Berlin
Death of a husband
before 1907
Liebenwalde
Latitude: 52.868 Longitude: 13.392
Source: StA Berlin
Residence
1907
Zernikow
Latitude: 53.11 Longitude: 13.119
Address: Zernikow, Kreis Ruppin
Source: StA Berlin
Marriage of a son
Source: StA Berlin
Text:

{1907-H302} Berlin VII a

Birth of a grandson
about August 1909
Berlin
Latitude: 52.5 Longitude: 13.4
Source: StA Berlin
Death of a grandson
December 18, 1909 Age: 4 months
Berlin-Weißensee
Latitude: 52.555 Longitude: 13.469
Address: Berlin-Weißensee, Meyerbeerstraße 9
Source: StA Berlin
Text:

{1909-S3413} Berlin VIII

Note: ungetauft
Marriage
Source: StA Berlin
Residence
Source: StA Berlin