Maria Martha Wannagat, 18861956 (aged 70 years)

Name
Maria Martha* /Wannagat/
Given names
Maria Martha
Surname
Wannagat
Also known as
Maria Martha* /Kuchenbecker/
Birth
May 5, 1886
Kowno
Latitude: 54.9 Longitude: 23.933
Address: Kowno (Kaunus), Russland
Source: StA Berlin
Marriage
April 6, 1907 (aged 20 years)
Berlin-Friedrichshain
Latitude: 52.513 Longitude: 13.446
Source: StA Berlin
Text:

{1907-H302} Berlin VII a

Residence
1907 (aged 20 years)
Uszpiaunen
Latitude: 54.797 Longitude: 22.512
Address: Uszpiaunen, Kreis Pillkallen; Nikitowka, Russland
Source: StA Berlin
Family residence
1909 (aged 22 years)
Berlin-Weißensee
Latitude: 52.555 Longitude: 13.469
Address: Berlin-Weißensee, Meyerbeerstraße 9
Source: StA Berlin
Birth of a son
about August 1909 (aged 23 years)
Berlin
Latitude: 52.5 Longitude: 13.4
Source: StA Berlin
Death of a son
December 18, 1909 (aged 23 years) Age: 4 months
Berlin-Weißensee
Latitude: 52.555 Longitude: 13.469
Address: Berlin-Weißensee, Meyerbeerstraße 9
Source: StA Berlin
Text:

{1909-S3413} Berlin VIII

Note: ungetauft
Death
May 26, 1956 (aged 70 years)
Berlin-Lichtenberg
Latitude: 52.515 Longitude: 13.498
Source: StA Berlin
Text:

{1956-S1561} Lichtenberg

Family with Hermann Karl August Kuchenbecker
husband
1876
Birth: January 29, 1876 Zootzen
herself
18861956
Birth: May 5, 1886Kowno
Death: May 26, 1956Berlin-Lichtenberg
Marriage MarriageApril 6, 1907Berlin-Friedrichshain
2 years
son
19091909
Birth: about August 1909 33 23 Berlin
Death: December 18, 1909Berlin-Weißensee
Birth
Source: StA Berlin
Marriage
Source: StA Berlin
Text:

{1907-H302} Berlin VII a

Residence
Source: StA Berlin
Family residence
Source: StA Berlin
Death
Source: StA Berlin
Text:

{1956-S1561} Lichtenberg

Marriage