Anna Marie Luise Schmidt, 1888

Name
Anna Marie Luise /Schmidt/
Given names
Anna Marie Luise
Surname
Schmidt
Also known as
Anna Marie Luise /Kuchenbecker/
Birth
July 25, 1888
Bahn
Latitude: 53.1 Longitude: 14.65
Address: Bahn, Kreis Greifenhagen; Banie, Polen
Source: StA Berlin
Marriage
June 12, 1907 (aged 18 years)
Berlin
Latitude: 52.5 Longitude: 13.4
Source: StA Berlin
Text:

{1907-H603} Berlin VIII

Occupation
Plätterin
Family residence
1908 (aged 19 years)
Berlin-Prenzlauer Berg
Latitude: 52.551 Longitude: 13.423
Address: Allensteiner Straße 25, (Liselotte-Herrmann-Str.), Berlin-Prenzlauer Berg
Source: StA Berlin
Birth of a son
March 3, 1908 (aged 19 years)
Berlin-Prenzlauer Berg
Latitude: 52.551 Longitude: 13.423
Address: Allensteiner Straße 25, (Liselotte-Herrmann-Str.), Berlin-Prenzlauer Berg
Text:

StA Berlin VIII 1908-G579

Family with Karl Kuchenbecker
husband
1882
Birth: April 13, 1882 26 21 Zechlau
Death:
herself
1888
Birth: July 25, 1888Bahn
Marriage MarriageJune 12, 1907Berlin
9 months
son
Birth
Source: StA Berlin
Marriage
Source: StA Berlin
Text:

{1907-H603} Berlin VIII

Family residence
Source: StA Berlin
Marriage