Maria Elisabeth Kuchenbecker, 1880

Name
Maria Elisabeth /Kuchenbecker/
Given names
Maria Elisabeth
Surname
Kuchenbecker
Also known as
Maria Elisabeth /Hawlitzky/
Birth
November 29, 1880 25
Ernsthof
Latitude: 54.45 Longitude: 21.7
Address: Ernsthof, Kreis Gerdauen; Ogorodnoje, Oblast Kaliningrad, Russland
Source: StA Berlin
Occupation
Putzmacherin
Birth of a brother
December 3, 1882 (aged 2 years)
Klein Mölkau
Latitude: 51.331 Longitude: 12.442
Address: Klein Mölkau, Kreis Hauptmannschaft Leipzig
Source: StA Berlin
Note: im Heiratsregister und im Meldebuch Frankenberg = Klein Wölkau, Kreis Delitsch
Birth of a sister
September 15, 1887 (aged 6 years)
Kleinwölkau
Latitude: 51.497 Longitude: 12.497
Address: Kleinwölkau, Kreis Dalitzsch (04509 Schönwölkau)
Source: StA Berlin
Birth of a brother
December 26, 1897 (aged 17 years)
Schloss Lichtenwalde
Latitude: 50.884 Longitude: 13.011
Address: Schloß Lichtenwalde, Braunsdorf (Niederwiesa)
Death of a father
before 1907 (aged 26 years)
Lichtenwalde
Latitude: 50.884 Longitude: 13.003
Address: Lichtenwalde Amtshauptmannschaft Flöha, Sachsen (09577 Niederwiesa)
Source: StA Berlin
Number of children
Note: Sohn 13.2.1908, Berlin 4 b, Geheir. 104/39 Garmisch Partenkirchen
Marriage of a brother
April 27, 1907 (aged 26 years)
Berlin-Kreuzberg
Latitude: 52.498 Longitude: 13.396
Source: StA Berlin
Text:

{1907-H305} Berlin IVb

Marriage
December 16, 1907 (aged 27 years)
Berlin-Kreuzberg
Latitude: 52.498 Longitude: 13.396
Source: StA Berlin
Text:

{1907-H860} Berlin IV b

Residence
1907 (aged 26 years)
Berlin-Kreuzberg
Latitude: 52.498 Longitude: 13.396
Address: Berlin, Hasenheide 52
Source: StA Berlin
Marriage of a sister
Source: StA Berlin
Text:

{1907-H1074} Berlin V a

Marriage of a sister
January 27, 1908 (aged 27 years)
Berlin
Latitude: 52.5 Longitude: 13.4
Source: StA Berlin
Text:

{1908-H40} Berlin IV b

Death of a brother
June 19, 1915 (aged 34 years) Age: 32 years
Galizien
Latitude: 49.522 Longitude: 23.246
Address: bei Leg, Galizien
Cause: gefallen im 1. WK
Source: StA Berlin
Text:

{1915-S1207} Berlin

Death of a brother
April 27, 1917 (aged 36 years)
Nauroy
Latitude: 49.954 Longitude: 3.256
Address: Monthaut bei 02420 Nauroy, Frankreich
Cause: gefallen im 1. WK
Source: StA Berlin
Text:

{1917-S1517} Berlin IV b

Text:

Blatt-Nr. 19046 (Pr. 857), 13. Juni 1917

Divorce
August 24, 1919 (aged 38 years)
Berlin
Latitude: 52.5 Longitude: 13.4
Source: StA Berlin
Text:

Landgericht II Berlin

Marriage of a sister
January 21, 1921 (aged 40 years)
Berlin-Kreuzberg
Latitude: 52.498 Longitude: 13.396
Source: StA Berlin
Text:

{1921-H34} Berlin-Kreuberg

Note: Braut = verwitwete Kaufmann Brandenburg
Death of a mother
November 20, 1937 (aged 56 years)
Berlin-Kreuzberg
Latitude: 52.498 Longitude: 13.396
Address: Jahnstraße 13, Berlin-Kreuzberg
Informant: Friedrich Max Kuchenbecker (aged 48 years) — Relationship
Source: StA Berlin
Text:

{1937-S1429} Berlin 4b

Death of a sister
February 19, 1954 (aged 73 years)
Berlin-Charlottenburg
Latitude: 52.511 Longitude: 13.302
Address: Sophie-Charlotten-Straße 115, Berlin-Charlottenburg
Cause: a) Gehirnaderverkalkung, Syphilis, b) Aortitis, Bauchwandbruch, c) Atemcentrum- und Vasomotorenlähmung
Text:

StA Berlin-Charlottenburg 1954-S617

Note: Anzeige des Bürgerhaus in Berlin-Charlottenburg
Family with parents
father
mother
18551937
Birth: October 16, 1855Wehlau
Death: November 20, 1937Berlin-Kreuzberg
Marriage Marriage1876Gerdauen
4 years
elder sister
18791954
Birth: December 22, 1879 24 Ernsthof (Gerdauen)
Death: February 19, 1954Berlin-Charlottenburg
11 months
herself
1880
Birth: November 29, 1880 25 Ernsthof
2 years
younger brother
18821915
Birth: December 3, 1882 27 Klein Mölkau
Death: June 19, 1915Galizien
5 years
younger sister
1887
Birth: September 15, 1887 31 Kleinwölkau
10 years
younger brother
18971917
Birth: December 26, 1897 42 Schloss Lichtenwalde
Death: April 27, 1917Nauroy
Family with Peter Hawlitzky
ex-husband
1882
Birth: June 26, 1882Poßnitz
herself
1880
Birth: November 29, 1880 25 Ernsthof
Marriage MarriageDecember 16, 1907Berlin-Kreuzberg
Divorce DivorceAugust 24, 1919Berlin
Birth
Source: StA Berlin
Marriage
Source: StA Berlin
Text:

{1907-H860} Berlin IV b

Residence
Source: StA Berlin
Divorce
Source: StA Berlin
Text:

Landgericht II Berlin

Number of children

Sohn 13.2.1908, Berlin 4 b, Geheir. 104/39 Garmisch Partenkirchen

Marriage