Anna Klassen, 18651935 (aged 70 years)

Name
Anna /Klassen/
Given names
Anna
Surname
Klassen
Also known as
Anna /Kuchenbecker/
Birth
about 1865
Ossenberg/Moers
Latitude: 51.57 Longitude: 6.58
Source: GenWiki
Marriage
Death
January 30, 1935 (aged 70 years)
Lättnitz
Latitude: 51.898 Longitude: 15.336
Address: Lättnitz/Grünberg; 66-008 Letnica, Polen
Source: GenWiki
Family with Gustav Kuchenbecker
husband
1865
Birth: about 1865Ossenberg/Moers
Death:
herself
18651935
Birth: about 1865Ossenberg/Moers
Death: January 30, 1935Lättnitz
Marriage Marriage
Birth
Source: GenWiki
Death
Source: GenWiki