Anna Marie Berta Kuchenbäcker, 18851939 (aged 54 years)

Name
Anna* Marie Berta /Kuchenbäcker/
Given names
Anna Marie Berta
Surname
Kuchenbäcker
Also known as
Anna* Marie Berta /Dehnrich/
Birth
January 18, 1885 43 26
Wriezen
Latitude: 52.72 Longitude: 14.133
Address: Chausseehaus Blumenthal, Wriezen, Kreis Oberbarnim
Source: StA Berlin
Marriage
October 17, 1907 (aged 22 years)
Berlin
Latitude: 52.5 Longitude: 13.4
Source: StA Berlin
Text:

{1907-H893} Berlin XIII b

Occupation
Geschäftsleiterin
Residence
1907 (aged 21 years)
Berlin-Wedding
Latitude: 52.547 Longitude: 13.356
Address: Berlin, Wildenowstraße 8
Source: StA Berlin
Death of a father
December 20, 1920 (aged 35 years) Age: 79 years
Berlin-Wedding
Latitude: 52.547 Longitude: 13.356
Address: Berlin, Müllerstr. 172a
Source: StA Berlin
Text:

{1920-S3717} Berlin XIII b

Death of a husband
June 25, 1929 (aged 44 years)
Berlin-Wedding
Latitude: 52.547 Longitude: 13.356
Address: Krankenhaus der jüdischen Gemeinde, Berlin
Source: StA Berlin
Text:

StA Berlin XIIIa 1929-S963

Death of a mother
December 1, 1929 (aged 44 years)
Berlin-Wedding
Latitude: 52.547 Longitude: 13.356
Address: Müllerstraße 172a, Berlin-Wedding
Source: StA Berlin
Text:

StA Berlin XIIIa 1929-S800

Number of children
Source: StA Berlin
Note: Sohn 1.10.1910, {1910-G2895} Berlin 13 b

Sohn 1.10.1910, {1910-G2895} Berlin 13 b
Heirat am 19.6.1940, {1940-H394} Berlin-Reinickendorf

Death
December 10, 1939 (aged 54 years)
Berlin-Wedding
Latitude: 52.547 Longitude: 13.356
Address: Rudolf-Virchow-Krankenhaus, Berlin-Wedding
Cause of death: Blutkrankheit, Herzschwäche
Source: StA Berlin
Text:

StA Berlin-Wedding 1939-S5709

Family with parents
father
18411920
Birth: July 5, 1841 Wriezen
Death: December 20, 1920Berlin-Wedding
mother
18581929
Birth: April 13, 1858Neustettin
Death: December 1, 1929Berlin-Wedding
Marriage MarriageSeptember 15, 1882Neustettin
2 years
herself
18851939
Birth: January 18, 1885 43 26 Wriezen
Death: December 10, 1939Berlin-Wedding
Family with Paul Albert Dehnrich
husband
18781929
Birth: January 14, 1878Berlin
Death: June 25, 1929Berlin-Wedding
herself
18851939
Birth: January 18, 1885 43 26 Wriezen
Death: December 10, 1939Berlin-Wedding
Marriage MarriageOctober 17, 1907Berlin
Birth
Source: StA Berlin
Marriage
Source: StA Berlin
Text:

{1907-H893} Berlin XIII b

Residence
Source: StA Berlin
Number of children
Source: StA Berlin
Death
Source: StA Berlin
Text:

StA Berlin-Wedding 1939-S5709

Number of children

Sohn 1.10.1910, {1910-G2895} Berlin 13 b
Heirat am 19.6.1940, {1940-H394} Berlin-Reinickendorf

Marriage
Death