Anna Elise Grell, 18821933 (aged 51 years)

Name
Anna Elise* /Grell/
Given names
Anna Elise
Surname
Grell
Also known as
Anna Elise* /Kuchenbecker/
Note: im Sterberegister = Kuchenbäcker
Birth
January 5, 1882 39 33
Berlin
Latitude: 52.5 Longitude: 13.4
Source: StA Berlin
Text:

{1882-G40} Berlin

Marriage
December 7, 1907 (aged 25 years)
Berlin-Kreuzberg
Latitude: 52.498 Longitude: 13.396
Witness: Friedrich Wilhelm Grell (aged 65 years) — father-in-law father
Source: StA Berlin
Text:

{1907-H915} Berlin V b

Occupation
Arbeiterin
Residence
1907 (aged 24 years)
Berlin-Kreuzberg
Latitude: 52.498 Longitude: 13.396
Address: 1907, Wrangelstr. 55, Berlin-Kreuzberg
1933, Sorauer Straße 16, Berlin-Kreuzberg
Source: StA Berlin
Death of a maternal grandmother
before 1915 (aged 32 years)
Kienitz
Latitude: 52.669 Longitude: 14.443
Source: StA Berlin
Death of a mother
June 10, 1915 (aged 33 years) Age: 66 years
Berlin-Kreuzberg
Latitude: 52.498 Longitude: 13.396
Address: Berlin-Kreuzberg, Urban-Krankenhaus
Source: StA Berlin
Text:

{1915-S1143} Berlin IV b

Death
January 12, 1933 (aged 51 years)
Berlin-Buckow
Latitude: 52.421 Longitude: 13.429
Address: Buckow 2 - Krankenhaus Neukölln
Source: StA Berlin
Text:

StA Buckow II 1933-S55

Family with parents
father
1842
Birth: November 6, 1842
mother
18481915
Birth: November 14, 1848 31 30 Kienitz
Death: June 10, 1915Berlin-Kreuzberg
Marriage MarriageApril 28, 1872Berlin-Friedrichshain
10 years
herself
18821933
Birth: January 5, 1882 39 33 Berlin
Death: January 12, 1933Berlin-Buckow
Family with Karl Friedrich Wilhelm Kuchenbecker
husband
18801934
Birth: September 24, 1880 36 35 Wriezen
Death: October 11, 1934Berlin-Oberschöneweide
herself
18821933
Birth: January 5, 1882 39 33 Berlin
Death: January 12, 1933Berlin-Buckow
Marriage MarriageDecember 7, 1907Berlin-Kreuzberg
Birth
Source: StA Berlin
Text:

{1882-G40} Berlin

Marriage
Source: StA Berlin
Text:

{1907-H915} Berlin V b

Residence
Source: StA Berlin
Death
Source: StA Berlin
Text:

StA Buckow II 1933-S55

Name

im Sterberegister = Kuchenbäcker

Birth
Marriage
Death