Helene Stresing, 18951992 (aged 97 years)

Name
Helene /Stresing/
Given names
Helene
Surname
Stresing
Also known as
Helene /Kuchenbecker/
Birth
1895
Drensch
Latitude: 53.864 Longitude: 16.717
Source: AF Giese
Residence
Kasimirshof
Latitude: 53.862 Longitude: 16.757
Birth of a daughter
1917 (aged 22 years)
Kasimirshof
Latitude: 53.862 Longitude: 16.757
Source: AF Giese
Birth of a daughter
1917 (aged 22 years)
Kasimirshof
Latitude: 53.862 Longitude: 16.757
Source: AF Giese
Birth of a daughter
1919 (aged 24 years)
Kasimirshof
Latitude: 53.862 Longitude: 16.757
Source: AF Giese
Birth of a son
November 13, 1920 (aged 25 years)
Bischofthum
Latitude: 53.873 Longitude: 16.797
Source: AF Giese
Note: unsicher, a.a.O. "alle Kinder von Wilhelm sind in Kasimirshof geboren worden"
Birth of a son
May 27, 1924 (aged 29 years)
Bischofthum
Latitude: 53.873 Longitude: 16.797
Birth of a son
1929 (aged 34 years)
Kasimirshof
Latitude: 53.862 Longitude: 16.757
Source: AF Giese
Marriage of a daughter
Source: AF Giese
Death of a son
July 10, 1943 (aged 48 years)
Straße Kiestinki-Louchi
Latitude: 65.993 Longitude: 32.125
Address: Feldlazarett Schaarisee, Finnland; Koordinaten von Kiestinki, Republik Karelien, Russland
Cause: an den Verwundungen verstorben
Note: am 08.07.1943 li d. Str. Kiestinki-Louchi, 18,4 km, schwer verwundet - Gr. Sp. KL. Ob + U'Schenkel, li Fuß
Burial of a son
1943 (aged 48 years)
Salla
Latitude: 67.844 Longitude: 35.088
Address: Deutscher Soldatenfriedhof Salla, Oblast Murmansk, Russland; Block 3 Reihe 13, Grab 504
Marriage of a son
Death of a son
1951 (aged 56 years)
Tonking
Latitude: 35.828 Longitude: 127.87
Address: Tonking, Südkorea
Source: AF Giese
Death of a husband
February 8, 1963 (aged 68 years)
Börry
Latitude: 52.033 Longitude: 9.463
Source: AF Gollnick
Death
1992 (aged 97 years)
Source: AF Giese
Family with Wilhelm Kuchenbecker
husband
herself
son
19241943
Birth: May 27, 1924 38 29 Bischofthum
Death: July 10, 1943Straße Kiestinki-Louchi
-6 years
daughter
19171996
Birth: 1917 31 22 Kasimirshof
Death: 1996
1 year
daughter
19171994
Birth: 1917 31 22 Kasimirshof
Death: 1994
3 years
daughter
19191995
Birth: 1919 33 24 Kasimirshof
Death: 1995Berlin
23 months
son
19201998
Birth: November 13, 1920 35 25 Bischofthum
Death: July 25, 1998Sehnde
9 years
son
19291951
Birth: 1929 43 34 Kasimirshof
Death: 1951Tonking
son
Private
Birth
Source: AF Giese
Death
Source: AF Giese