Marie Mathilde Kuchenbäcker, 1885

Name
Marie Mathilde /Kuchenbäcker/
Given names
Marie Mathilde
Surname
Kuchenbäcker
Also known as
Marie Mathilde /Gottschalk/
Birth
November 25, 1885
Berlin-Friedrichsberg
Latitude: 52.501 Longitude: 13.493
Address: Jungstraße 6, Friedrichsberg, Kreis Niederbarnim
Source: StA Berlin
Text:

{1885-G851} Lichtenberg I

Occupation
Hausmädchen
Death of a mother
before 1908 (aged 22 years)
Source: StA Berlin
Marriage
August 1, 1908 (aged 22 years)
Berlin-Friedenau
Latitude: 52.471 Longitude: 13.328
Source: StA Berlin
Text:

{1908-H109} Friedenau

Family residence
1908 (aged 22 years)
Berlin-Friedenau
Latitude: 52.471 Longitude: 13.328
Address: Friedenau, Taunusstraße 3
Source: StA Berlin
Death of a husband
February 4, 1943 (aged 57 years)
Berlin-Tempelhof
Latitude: 52.478 Longitude: 13.386
Source: StA Berlin
Text:

{1943-S174} Berlin-Tempelhof

Number of children
Source: StA Berlin
Note: Gerhard Gotttschalk {1918-G54} Berlin-Friedenau

Gerhard Gotttschalk {1918-G54} Berlin-Friedenau
1. Heirat {1940-H2118} Berlin-Schöneberg
2. Heirat ]1943-H1834} Berlin-Schöneberg

Family with parents
mother
herself
1885
Birth: November 25, 1885 Berlin-Friedrichsberg
Family with Ernst Friedrich Gottschalk
husband
18821943
Birth: May 17, 1882Neu Kampenau
Death: February 4, 1943Berlin-Tempelhof
herself
1885
Birth: November 25, 1885 Berlin-Friedrichsberg
Marriage MarriageAugust 1, 1908Berlin-Friedenau
Birth
Source: StA Berlin
Text:

{1885-G851} Lichtenberg I

Marriage
Source: StA Berlin
Text:

{1908-H109} Friedenau

Family residence
Source: StA Berlin
Number of children
Source: StA Berlin
Number of children

Gerhard Gotttschalk {1918-G54} Berlin-Friedenau
1. Heirat {1940-H2118} Berlin-Schöneberg
2. Heirat ]1943-H1834} Berlin-Schöneberg

Birth
Marriage