Henriette Auguste Luise Kellner

Name
Henriette Auguste* Luise /Kellner/
Given names
Henriette Auguste Luise
Surname
Kellner
Also known as
Henriette Auguste* Luise /Kuchenbecker/
Note: auch Henriette Gottliebe genannt Auguste
Marriage
Source: StA Berlin
Birth of a son
Address: Oranienburg, Kreis Niederbarnim
Source: StA Berlin
Death of a husband
May 4, 1905 Age: 47 years
Berlin-Mitte
Latitude: 52.517 Longitude: 13.397
Address: Königliches Klinikum, Ziegelstraße, Berlin-Mitte
Source: StA Berlin
Text:

{1905-S786} Berlin IX

Residence
1908
Oranienburg
Latitude: 52.756 Longitude: 13.241
Address: Oranienburg, Kreis Niederbarnim
Source: StA Berlin
Marriage of a son
Witness: Gustav Kuchenbecker (aged 24 years) — Relationship Relationship
Source: StA Berlin
Text:

{1908-H1112} Berlin XI

Death of a son
Address: Städtisches Krankenhaus, Berlin-Pankow
Cause: Nackenkarbunkel
Source: StA Berlin
Text:

{1945-S1605} Berlin-Pankow

Family with Friedrich Wilhelm Gustav Kuchenbecker
husband
18581905
Birth: about 1858 Oranienburg
Death: May 4, 1905Berlin-Mitte
herself
Marriage Marriage
son
18861945
Birth: August 28, 1886 28 Oranienburg
Death: October 5, 1945Berlin-Pankow
Marriage
Source: StA Berlin
Residence
Source: StA Berlin
Name

auch Henriette Gottliebe genannt Auguste