Minna Anna Röwe, 18861934 (aged 47 years)

Name
Minna Anna /Röwe/
Given names
Minna Anna
Surname
Röwe
Also known as
Minna Anna /Kuchenbecker/
Birth
April 15, 1886
Papenbruch
Latitude: 53.126 Longitude: 12.429
Address: Papenbruch, Ostprinitz-Ruppin, Brandenburg, Deutschland
Source: StA Papenbruch
Text:

{1886-G15} Papenbruch

Note: Vater: August Röwe

Vater: August Röwe
Mutter: Anna Röwe geb. Franz

Marriage
October 5, 1908 (aged 22 years)
Berlin
Latitude: 52.5 Longitude: 13.4
Witness: Gustav Kuchenbecker (aged 24 years) — Relationship Relationship
Source: StA Berlin
Text:

{1908-H1112} Berlin XI

Occupation
Schneiderin
Family residence
1908 (aged 21 years)
Berlin
Latitude: 52.5 Longitude: 13.4
Address: 1908, Berlin, Ackerstraße 55 /
1934, Berlin, Hochstraße 28
Source: StA Berlin
Death
March 26, 1934 (aged 47 years)
Berlin-Pankow
Latitude: 52.57 Longitude: 13.403
Address: Städtisches Krankenhaus, Berlin-Pankow
Source: StA Berlin
Text:

{1934-S245} Berlin-Pankow

Family with Julius Albert August Kuchenbecker
husband
18861945
Birth: August 28, 1886 28 Oranienburg
Death: October 5, 1945Berlin-Pankow
herself
18861934
Birth: April 15, 1886Papenbruch
Death: March 26, 1934Berlin-Pankow
Marriage MarriageOctober 5, 1908Berlin
Birth
Source: StA Papenbruch
Text:

{1886-G15} Papenbruch

Marriage
Source: StA Berlin
Text:

{1908-H1112} Berlin XI

Family residence
Source: StA Berlin
Death
Source: StA Berlin
Text:

{1934-S245} Berlin-Pankow

Birth

Vater: August Röwe
Mutter: Anna Röwe geb. Franz

Birth
Marriage
Death