Johanna Emilie Luise Kuchenbecker, 1880

Name
Johanna Emilie Luise /Kuchenbecker/
Given names
Johanna Emilie Luise
Surname
Kuchenbecker
Also known as
Johanna Emilie Luise /Tegge/
Birth
September 19, 1880
Geesow
Latitude: 53.254 Longitude: 14.384
Address: Geesow, Kreis Randow
Source: StA Berlin
Marriage
October 24, 1908 (aged 28 years)
Berlin
Latitude: 52.5 Longitude: 13.4
Witness: Albert Kuchenbecker (aged 29 years) — Relationship Relationship
Source: StA Berlin
Text:

{1908-H1207} Berlin XII b

Residence
1908 (aged 27 years)
Berlin
Latitude: 52.5 Longitude: 13.4
Address: Berlin, Birkenstraße 76
Source: StA Berlin
Death of a husband
November 29, 1942 (aged 62 years)
Swinemünde
Latitude: 53.91 Longitude: 14.248
Source: StA Berlin
Text:

{1942-S327} Swinemünde

Death of a father
Family with parents
father
mother
Marriage Marriage
herself
1880
Birth: September 19, 1880 Geesow
Family with Rudolf August Karl Tegge
husband
18791942
Birth: March 25, 1879Cosa
Death: November 29, 1942Swinemünde
herself
1880
Birth: September 19, 1880 Geesow
Marriage MarriageOctober 24, 1908Berlin
Birth
Source: StA Berlin
Marriage
Source: StA Berlin
Text:

{1908-H1207} Berlin XII b

Residence
Source: StA Berlin
Marriage