Gräfin Hedwig Helene Gustine v.d. Schulenburg, 18801934 (aged 53 years)

Name
Gräfin Hedwig* Helene Gustine /v.d. Schulenburg/
Name prefix
Gräfin
Given names
Hedwig Helene Gustine
Surname prefix
v.d.
Surname
Schulenburg
Also known as
Gräfin Hedwig* Helene Gustine /Kuchenbecker/
Birth
November 15, 1880 34 24
Oderhaus
Latitude: 51.711 Longitude: 10.544
Address: Oderhaus/St.Andreasberg, Kreis Zellerfeld
Civil marriage
April 15, 1903 (aged 22 years)
Kassel
Latitude: 51.319 Longitude: 9.497
Source: StA Kassel
Text:

[1976-H211) Kassel

Source: KB Kassel
Text:

[1903-H7] Kassel-Garnison

Marriage
April 16, 1903 (aged 22 years)
Kassel
Latitude: 51.319 Longitude: 9.497
Address: Neue luther. Kirche
Source: KB Kassel
Residence
1903 (aged 22 years)
Kassel
Latitude: 51.319 Longitude: 9.497
Address: 1903, Kleine Rosenstraße 4, Kassel
1929, 1830, Hohenzollernstraße 77, Kassel
Source: StA Kassel
Text:

Adreß- u. Einwohnerbuch der Stadt Kassel sowie sämtlicher Ortschaften des Landkreises Kassel (1929, 1830)

Birth of a daughter
July 23, 1904 (aged 23 years)
Kassel
Latitude: 51.319 Longitude: 9.497
Source: KB Kassel
Text:

[1904-G26] Kassel

Christening of a daughter
September 25, 1904 (aged 23 years)
Kassel
Latitude: 51.319 Longitude: 9.497
Death of a daughter
June 16, 1905 (aged 24 years)
Kassel
Latitude: 51.319 Longitude: 9.497
Address: Kassel, Parkstraße 13
Cause: Rachitis
Source: KB Kassel
Text:

[1905-S5] Kassel

Burial of a daughter
June 19, 1905 (aged 24 years)
Kassel
Latitude: 51.319 Longitude: 9.497
Source: KB Kassel
Birth of a daughter
November 23, 1905 (aged 25 years)
Kassel
Latitude: 51.319 Longitude: 9.497
Source: KB Kassel
Text:

[1906-G12] Kassel

Christening of a daughter
April 15, 1906 (aged 25 years)
Kassel
Latitude: 51.319 Longitude: 9.497
Source: KB Kassel
Death of a father
October 4, 1921 (aged 40 years)
Kassel
Latitude: 51.319 Longitude: 9.497
Death of a husband
June 20, 1928 (aged 47 years)
Kassel
Latitude: 51.319 Longitude: 9.497
Address: Hohenzollernstraße 77, Kassel
Source: StA Kassel
Text:

{1928-S503} Kassel II

Note: Todestag laut Hessenland, Illustrierte Monatsblätter ..., (40.1928): 23.6.1928
Death
July 10, 1934 (aged 53 years)
Merxhausen
Latitude: 51.228 Longitude: 9.26
Address: Landesheilanstalt Merxhausen, 34308 Bad Emstal
Source: StA Merxhausen
Text:

{1934-S21} Merxhausen

Family with parents
father
18461921
Birth: February 22, 1846Angern
Death: October 4, 1921Kassel
mother
Marriage Marriage
herself
18801934
Birth: November 15, 1880 34 24 Oderhaus
Death: July 10, 1934Merxhausen
Family with Paul Theodor Kurt Kuchenbecker
husband
18681928
Birth: February 13, 1868 32 21 Freiburg i. Schl.
Death: June 20, 1928Kassel
herself
18801934
Birth: November 15, 1880 34 24 Oderhaus
Death: July 10, 1934Merxhausen
Civil marriage Civil marriageApril 15, 1903Kassel
Marriage MarriageApril 16, 1903Kassel
16 months
daughter
19041905
Birth: July 23, 1904 36 23 Kassel
Death: June 16, 1905Kassel
16 months
daughter
1905
Birth: November 23, 1905 37 25 Kassel
Death:
Birth
Source: FamilySearch
Civil marriage
Source: StA Kassel
Text:

[1976-H211) Kassel

Source: KB Kassel
Text:

[1903-H7] Kassel-Garnison

Marriage
Source: KB Kassel
Residence
Source: StA Kassel
Text:

Adreß- u. Einwohnerbuch der Stadt Kassel sowie sämtlicher Ortschaften des Landkreises Kassel (1929, 1830)

Death
Source: StA Merxhausen
Text:

{1934-S21} Merxhausen

Civil marriage
Death