Martha Auguste Mathilde Kuchenbecker, 18861939 (aged 52 years)

Name
Martha Auguste Mathilde /Kuchenbecker/
Given names
Martha Auguste Mathilde
Surname
Kuchenbecker
Also known as
Martha Auguste Mathilde /Schulze/
Birth
May 30, 1886
Neustettin
Latitude: 53.71 Longitude: 16.699
Address: Neustettin, Bahnhofstraße 40
Source: StA Berlin
Source: StA Neustettin
Text:

{1886-G133} Neustettin

Occupation
Arbeiterin
Residence
1906 (aged 19 years)
Berlin
Latitude: 52.5 Longitude: 13.4
Address: 1906: Berlin, Insterburger Straße 8 / 1906: Berlin, Graudenzer Straße 3
Source: StA Berlin
Birth of a daughter
January 14, 1906 (aged 19 years)
Berlin
Latitude: 52.5 Longitude: 13.4
Source: StA Berlin
Text:

{1906-G317} Berlin VII b

Death of a daughter
February 8, 1906 (aged 19 years) Age: 3 weeks
Berlin-Friedrichshain
Latitude: 52.513 Longitude: 13.446
Address: Berlin, Graudenzer Straße 3
Source: StA Berlin
Text:

{1906-S260} Berlin VII b

Birth of a son
March 27, 1908 (aged 21 years)
Berlin-Köpenick
Latitude: 52.443 Longitude: 13.582
Address: Müggelheimerstraße 48, Berlin-Köpenick
Text:

StA Berlin-Köpenick 1908-G248

Note: am 3.10.1908 als Sohn des Johann Friedrich Paul Schulze anerkannt
Marriage
October 3, 1908 (aged 22 years)
Berlin-Köpenick
Latitude: 52.443 Longitude: 13.582
Source: StA Berlin
Text:

{1908-H188} Köpenick

Note: Johann Friedrich Paul Schulze hat zum 2. Mal geheiratet am 2.10.1943 {1943-H2194} Berlin-Kreuzberg
Residence
1908 (aged 21 years)
Berlin-Köpenick
Latitude: 52.443 Longitude: 13.582
Address: Müggelheimerstraße 48, Berlin-Köpenick
Death
April 5, 1939 (aged 52 years)
Berlin-Lichterfelde
Latitude: 52.433 Longitude: 13.308
Address: Stubenrauch-Kreiskrankenhaus, Berlin-Lichterfelde
Cause of death: Herzmuskelentzündung, allgemeine Stauungen Uraemie
Source: StA Berlin
Text:

{1939-S433} Berlin-Lichterfelde

Family with parents
mother
herself
18861939
Birth: May 30, 1886 Neustettin
Death: April 5, 1939Berlin-Lichterfelde
… … + Martha Auguste Mathilde Kuchenbecker
herself
18861939
Birth: May 30, 1886 Neustettin
Death: April 5, 1939Berlin-Lichterfelde
daughter
19061906
Birth: January 14, 1906 19 Berlin
Death: February 8, 1906Berlin-Friedrichshain
Family with Johann Friedrich Paul Schulze
husband
1886
Birth: January 2, 1886Berlin-Köpenick
herself
18861939
Birth: May 30, 1886 Neustettin
Death: April 5, 1939Berlin-Lichterfelde
Marriage MarriageOctober 3, 1908Berlin-Köpenick
-5 months
son
Birth
Source: StA Berlin
Source: StA Neustettin
Text:

{1886-G133} Neustettin

Residence
Source: StA Berlin
Marriage
Source: StA Berlin
Text:

{1908-H188} Köpenick

Residence
Death
Source: StA Berlin
Text:

{1939-S433} Berlin-Lichterfelde

Marriage

Johann Friedrich Paul Schulze hat zum 2. Mal geheiratet am 2.10.1943 {1943-H2194} Berlin-Kreuzberg

Birth
Marriage
Death