Agnes Kuchenbecker, 1887

Name
Agnes /Kuchenbecker/
Given names
Agnes
Surname
Kuchenbecker
Also known as
Agnes /Schulenburg/
Birth
September 15, 1887 31
Kleinwölkau
Latitude: 51.497 Longitude: 12.497
Address: Kleinwölkau, Kreis Dalitzsch (04509 Schönwölkau)
Source: StA Berlin
Birth of a brother
December 26, 1897 (aged 10 years)
Schloss Lichtenwalde
Latitude: 50.884 Longitude: 13.011
Address: Schloß Lichtenwalde, Braunsdorf (Niederwiesa)
Death of a father
before 1907 (aged 19 years)
Lichtenwalde
Latitude: 50.884 Longitude: 13.003
Address: Lichtenwalde Amtshauptmannschaft Flöha, Sachsen (09577 Niederwiesa)
Source: StA Berlin
Number of children
Source: StA Berlin
Note: ein Sohn am 22.11.1908, StA Dresden III

ein Sohn am 22.11.1908, StA Dresden III
Heirat {1939-H1258} Dresden III

Marriage of a brother
April 27, 1907 (aged 19 years)
Berlin-Kreuzberg
Latitude: 52.498 Longitude: 13.396
Source: StA Berlin
Text:

{1907-H305} Berlin IVb

Marriage of a sister
Source: StA Berlin
Text:

{1907-H1074} Berlin V a

Marriage of a sister
December 16, 1907 (aged 20 years)
Berlin-Kreuzberg
Latitude: 52.498 Longitude: 13.396
Source: StA Berlin
Text:

{1907-H860} Berlin IV b

Marriage
January 27, 1908 (aged 20 years)
Berlin
Latitude: 52.5 Longitude: 13.4
Source: StA Berlin
Text:

{1908-H40} Berlin IV b

Occupation
Küchenmädchen
to 1908 (aged 20 years)
Residence
1908 (aged 20 years)
Berlin
Latitude: 52.5 Longitude: 13.4
Address: Berlin, Hasenheide 52-53
Source: StA Berlin
Death of a brother
June 19, 1915 (aged 27 years) Age: 32 years
Galizien
Latitude: 49.522 Longitude: 23.246
Address: bei Leg, Galizien
Cause: gefallen im 1. WK
Source: StA Berlin
Text:

{1915-S1207} Berlin

Death of a brother
April 27, 1917 (aged 29 years)
Nauroy
Latitude: 49.954 Longitude: 3.256
Address: Monthaut bei 02420 Nauroy, Frankreich
Cause: gefallen im 1. WK
Source: StA Berlin
Text:

{1917-S1517} Berlin IV b

Text:

Blatt-Nr. 19046 (Pr. 857), 13. Juni 1917

Marriage of a sister
January 21, 1921 (aged 33 years)
Berlin-Kreuzberg
Latitude: 52.498 Longitude: 13.396
Source: StA Berlin
Text:

{1921-H34} Berlin-Kreuberg

Note: Braut = verwitwete Kaufmann Brandenburg
Death of a mother
November 20, 1937 (aged 50 years)
Berlin-Kreuzberg
Latitude: 52.498 Longitude: 13.396
Address: Jahnstraße 13, Berlin-Kreuzberg
Informant: Friedrich Max Kuchenbecker (aged 48 years) — Relationship
Source: StA Berlin
Text:

{1937-S1429} Berlin 4b

Death of a sister
February 19, 1954 (aged 66 years)
Berlin-Charlottenburg
Latitude: 52.511 Longitude: 13.302
Address: Sophie-Charlotten-Straße 115, Berlin-Charlottenburg
Cause: a) Gehirnaderverkalkung, Syphilis, b) Aortitis, Bauchwandbruch, c) Atemcentrum- und Vasomotorenlähmung
Text:

StA Berlin-Charlottenburg 1954-S617

Note: Anzeige des Bürgerhaus in Berlin-Charlottenburg
Family with parents
father
mother
18551937
Birth: October 16, 1855Wehlau
Death: November 20, 1937Berlin-Kreuzberg
Marriage Marriage1876Gerdauen
4 years
elder sister
18791954
Birth: December 22, 1879 24 Ernsthof (Gerdauen)
Death: February 19, 1954Berlin-Charlottenburg
11 months
elder sister
1880
Birth: November 29, 1880 25 Ernsthof
2 years
elder brother
18821915
Birth: December 3, 1882 27 Klein Mölkau
Death: June 19, 1915Galizien
5 years
herself
1887
Birth: September 15, 1887 31 Kleinwölkau
10 years
younger brother
18971917
Birth: December 26, 1897 42 Schloss Lichtenwalde
Death: April 27, 1917Nauroy
Family with Leopold Wilhelm Schulenburg
husband
1863
Birth: July 24, 1863Nordhausen
herself
1887
Birth: September 15, 1887 31 Kleinwölkau
Marriage MarriageJanuary 27, 1908Berlin
Birth
Source: StA Berlin
Marriage
Source: StA Berlin
Text:

{1908-H40} Berlin IV b

Residence
Source: StA Berlin
Number of children
Source: StA Berlin
Number of children

ein Sohn am 22.11.1908, StA Dresden III
Heirat {1939-H1258} Dresden III

Marriage