Marie Magdalena Heinrich, 18831952 (aged 69 years)

Name
Marie Magdalena /Heinrich/
Given names
Marie Magdalena
Surname
Heinrich
Also known as
Marie Magdalena /Kuchenbecker/
Birth
July 22, 1883
Soltnitz
Latitude: 53.674 Longitude: 16.811
Address: Soltnitz, Kreis Neustettin
Source: StA Berlin
Text:

{1883-G63} Soltnitz

Note: Vater: Hermann Heinrich

Vater: Hermann Heinrich
Mutter: Caroline Heinrich geb. Mauckert

Occupation
Wirtschafterin
Occupation
Dienstmagd (1906)
Birth of a son
November 1, 1906 (aged 23 years)
Soltnitz
Latitude: 53.674 Longitude: 16.811
Address: in der Wohnung der Büdnerwitwe Karoline Heinrich, Soltnitz
Source: StA Berlin
Source: StA Soltnitz
Text:

{1906-G77} Soltnitz

Marriage
March 9, 1909 (aged 25 years)
Berlin-Wedding
Latitude: 52.547 Longitude: 13.356
Source: StA Berlin
Text:

{1909-H100} Berlin XIII a

Family residence
1909 (aged 25 years)
Berlin-Gesundbrunnen
Latitude: 52.549 Longitude: 13.39
Address: Buttmannstraße 4, Berlin-Gesundbrunnen
Source: StA Berlin
Marriage of a son
Text:

{1933-H227} Berlin-Spandau I

Death of a son
Source: StA Berlin
Note: rechtsbündiger Eintrag:

rechtsbündiger Eintrag:

Der Ehemann ist durch rechtskr. Beschluss des AG Spandau in Berlin-Spandau vom 31. Mai 1951 - 8II181/51 - für tot erkläsrt worden. Zeitpunkt des Todes 20. Januar 1943.
(Buch für Todeserklärungne des Standesamtes I in Berloin /West), jetzt I in Berlin, Nr. 49463/1951.

Residence
1952 (0 after death)
Berlin-Spandau
Latitude: 52.534 Longitude: 13.184
Address: Neuendorfer Straße 53/55, Berlin-Spandau
Source: StA Berlin
Death
August 6, 1952 (aged 69 years)
Berlin-Spandau
Latitude: 52.534 Longitude: 13.184
Address: Städtisches Krankenhaus, Berlin-Spandau
Cause of death: Gallenblasenentzündung, Herzmuskelschwäche, massive Lungenembolie
Source: StA Berlin
Text:

{1952-S1551} Berlin-Spandau I

Family with Gustav Friedrich Albert Kuchenbecker
husband
18731953
Birth: December 28, 1873 31 23 Marienthron
Death: January 29, 1953Berlin-Grunewald
herself
18831952
Birth: July 22, 1883Soltnitz
Death: August 6, 1952Berlin-Spandau
Marriage MarriageMarch 9, 1909Berlin-Wedding
-2 years
son
19061943
Birth: November 1, 1906 32 23 Soltnitz
Death: January 20, 1943
Gustav Friedrich Albert Kuchenbecker + Ida Marie Luise Olm
husband
18731953
Birth: December 28, 1873 31 23 Marienthron
Death: January 29, 1953Berlin-Grunewald
husband’s wife
stepson
13 months
stepson
19011942
Birth: June 5, 1901 27 22 Galow
Death: November 29, 1942Berlin-Buch
19 months
stepson
19021902
Birth: December 15, 1902 28 23 Schützenhof
Death: December 31, 1902Schützenhof
stepdaughter
19021902
Birth: December 15, 1902 28 23 Schützenhof
Death: December 16, 1902Schützenhof
stepdaughter
Private
stepdaughter
19031968
Birth: December 5, 1903 29 24 Friedrichshof/Neustettin
Death: May 23, 1968Gunzenhausen
2 years
stepson
19061942
Birth: February 7, 1906 32 26 Berlin
Death: May 31, 1942Gehrhof (Seehausen)
23 months
stepson
19071908
Birth: December 17, 1907 33 28 Berlin-Gesundbrunnen
Death: July 1, 1908Berlin-Gesundbrunnen
Birth
Source: StA Berlin
Text:

{1883-G63} Soltnitz

Marriage
Source: StA Berlin
Text:

{1909-H100} Berlin XIII a

Family residence
Source: StA Berlin
Residence
Source: StA Berlin
Death
Source: StA Berlin
Text:

{1952-S1551} Berlin-Spandau I

Birth

Vater: Hermann Heinrich
Mutter: Caroline Heinrich geb. Mauckert

Birth
Marriage
Death