Erna Kuchenbecker, 1888

Name
Erna /Kuchenbecker/
Given names
Erna
Surname
Kuchenbecker
Also known as
Erna /Bockelmann/
Note: auch Kuchenbäcker
Birth
February 4, 1888 28 29
Berlin-Rummelsburg
Latitude: 52.505 Longitude: 13.398
Address: Rummelsburg, Türrschmidtstraße 2
Source: StA Berlin
Text:

StA Stralau 1888-G26

Occupation
Näherin
Birth of a sister
February 28, 1890 (aged 2 years)
Berlin
Latitude: 52.5 Longitude: 13.4
Address: Berlin, Kreuzbergstraße 21
Source: StA Berlin
Text:

{1890-G740} Berlin IV a

Birth of a sister
May 4, 1892 (aged 4 years)
Berlin-Neukölln
Latitude: 52.481 Longitude: 13.425
Address: Rixdorf
Source: StA Berlin
Text:

{1892-G735} Rixdorf

Birth of a brother
October 6, 1894 (aged 6 years)
Berlin-Neukölln
Latitude: 52.481 Longitude: 13.425
Address: Rixdorf, Schönweider Straße 14
Source: StA Berlin
Text:

{1894-G1946} Rixdorf, {1919-H94} Berlin-Treptow

Birth of a sister
December 3, 1898 (aged 10 years)
Berlin-Neukölln
Latitude: 52.481 Longitude: 13.425
Address: Juliusstraße 17, Rixdorf
Source: StA Berlin
Text:

{1898-G3248} Rixdorf

Death of a paternal grandfather
after 1898 (aged 9 years)
Oranienburg
Latitude: 52.756 Longitude: 13.241
Source: StA Berlin
Birth of a brother
July 19, 1900 (aged 12 years)
Berlin-Neukölln
Latitude: 52.481 Longitude: 13.425
Address: Rixdorf = Berlin-Neukölln
Source: StA Berlin
Source: StA Berlin
Text:

StA Berlin-Neukölln I 1900-G1984

Marriage of a sister
Address: Rixdorf
Source: StA Berlin
Text:

{1905-H1003} Rixdorf

Marriage
January 30, 1909 (aged 20 years)
Berlin-Neukölln
Latitude: 52.481 Longitude: 13.425
Source: StA Berlin
Text:

{1909-H26} Rixdorf II

Family residence
1909 (aged 20 years)
Berlin-Neukölln
Latitude: 52.481 Longitude: 13.425
Address: Rixdorf, Reuterstraße 81
Source: StA Berlin
Marriage of a sister
Source: StA Berlin
Text:

{1917-H130} Neukölln I

Death of a sister
April 30, 1919 (aged 31 years) Age: 34 years
Berlin-Buckow
Latitude: 52.421 Longitude: 13.429
Address: Berlin-Buckow, Krankenhaus Neukölln
Source: StA Berlin
Text:

{1919-S394} Buckow II

Death of a father
June 22, 1922 (aged 34 years)
Berlin-Britz
Latitude: 52.444 Longitude: 13.434
Address: Kreiskrankenhaus, Berlin-Britz
Source: StA Berlin
Text:

{1922-S255} Berlin-Britz

Death of a brother
June 22, 1924 (aged 36 years)
Berlin-Buckow
Latitude: 52.421 Longitude: 13.429
Address: Krankenhaus Neukölln, Berlin-Buckow
Source: StA Berlin
Text:

{1924-S557} Buckow 2 - Krankenhaus Neukölln

Death of a mother
May 9, 1925 (aged 37 years)
Berlin-Neukölln
Latitude: 52.481 Longitude: 13.425
Address: Berlin-Neukölln, Schillerpromenade 5 IV
Source: StA Berlin
Text:

{1925-S216} Rixdorf 1 - Neukölln 1

Marriage of a sister
December 23, 1925 (aged 37 years)
Berlin-Neukölln
Latitude: 52.481 Longitude: 13.425
Witness: Eugen Kuchenbaecker (aged 25 years) — brother-in-law younger brother
Source: StA Berlin
Text:

{1925-H921} Berlin-Neukölln I

Death of a brother
August 3, 1935 (aged 47 years)
Berlin-Buckow
Latitude: 52.421 Longitude: 13.429
Address: Städtisches Krankenhaus Neukölln, Berlin-Buckow
Source: StA Berlin
Text:

StA Berlin-Buckow II 1935-S996

Death of a sister
September 25, 1938 (aged 50 years)
Berlin-Charlottenburg
Latitude: 52.511 Longitude: 13.302
Cause: Nervenlähmung, Pneunomie, Herzschwäche
Source: StA Berlin
Text:

{1938-S961} Berlin-Charlottenburg

Family with parents
father
18591922
Birth: March 4, 1859 27 29 Berlin
Death: June 22, 1922Berlin-Britz
mother
18581925
Birth: May 10, 1858Klotainen
Death: May 9, 1925Berlin-Neukölln
Marriage MarriageMarch 22, 1884Berlin
10 months
elder sister
18851919
Birth: January 25, 1885 25 26 Berlin
Death: April 30, 1919Berlin-Buckow
3 years
herself
1888
Birth: February 4, 1888 28 29 Berlin-Rummelsburg
2 years
younger sister
1890
Birth: February 28, 1890 30 31 Berlin
-4 years
elder brother
18861887
Birth: May 23, 1886 27 28 Berlin
Death: March 29, 1887Berlin-Friedrichshain
6 years
younger sister
18921938
Birth: May 4, 1892 33 33 Berlin-Neukölln
Death: September 25, 1938Berlin-Charlottenburg
3 years
younger brother
18941924
Birth: October 6, 1894 35 36 Berlin-Neukölln
Death: June 22, 1924Berlin-Buckow
4 years
younger sister
20 months
younger brother
19001935
Birth: July 19, 1900 41 42 Berlin-Neukölln
Death: August 3, 1935Berlin-Buckow
Family with Heinrich Georg Adolf Bockelmann
husband
1883
Birth: May 14, 1883Groß Liedern
herself
1888
Birth: February 4, 1888 28 29 Berlin-Rummelsburg
Marriage MarriageJanuary 30, 1909Berlin-Neukölln
Birth
Source: StA Berlin
Text:

StA Stralau 1888-G26

Marriage
Source: StA Berlin
Text:

{1909-H26} Rixdorf II

Family residence
Source: StA Berlin
Name

auch Kuchenbäcker

Birth
Marriage