Klara Amalie Ida Kuchenbecker, 1888

Name
Klara Amalie Ida /Kuchenbecker/
Given names
Klara Amalie Ida
Surname
Kuchenbecker
Also known as
Klara Amalie Ida /Siebert/
Note: auch Clara Amalie Ida
Birth
January 21, 1888 25 24
Berlin-Charlottenburg
Latitude: 52.511 Longitude: 13.302
Source: StA Berlin
Text:

{1888-G107} Charlottenburg

Birth of a brother
May 20, 1891 (aged 3 years)
Berlin-Charlottenburg
Latitude: 52.511 Longitude: 13.302
Address: Berlin-Charlottenburg, Scharrenstr. 9
Source: StA Berlin
Text:

{1891-G1194} Charlottenburg

Birth of a brother
July 27, 1898 (aged 10 years)
Berlin-Charlottenburg
Latitude: 52.511 Longitude: 13.302
Address: Berlin-Charlottenburg, Wilmersdorferstr. 38a,
Source: StA Berlin
Text:

{1898-G2058} Charlottenburg II

Birth of a sister
May 4, 1900 (aged 12 years)
Berlin-Charlottenburg
Latitude: 52.511 Longitude: 13.302
Address: Berlin-Charlottenburg, Wilmersdorferstr. 38a
Source: StA Berlin
Text:

{1900-G1283} Charlottenburg

Birth of a sister
September 20, 1901 (aged 13 years)
Berlin-Charlottenburg
Latitude: 52.511 Longitude: 13.302
Address: Wilmersdorfer Straße 115/116, Berlin-Charlottenburg
Source: StA Berlin
Text:

{1901-G2509} Charlottenburg II

Death of a sister
January 26, 1902 (aged 14 years) Age: 4 months
Berlin-Charlottenburg
Latitude: 52.511 Longitude: 13.302
Address: Berlin-Charlottenburg, Städtisches Krankenhaus
Informant: August Hermann Kuchenbecker (aged 39 years) — father
Source: StA Berlin
Text:

{1902-S159} Charlottenburg II

Birth of a sister
November 3, 1907 (aged 19 years)
Berlin-Charlottenburg
Latitude: 52.511 Longitude: 13.302
Address: Schiller Straße 100, Berlin-Charlottenburg
Text:

StA Berlin-Charlottenburg II 1907-G1970

Marriage
April 24, 1909 (aged 21 years)
Berlin-Charlottenburg
Latitude: 52.511 Longitude: 13.302
Source: StA Berlin
Text:

{1909-H273} Charlottenburg II

Residence
1909 (aged 20 years)
Berlin-Charlottenburg
Latitude: 52.511 Longitude: 13.302
Address: Berlin-Charlottenburg, Schillerstr. 100
Source: StA Berlin
Death of a paternal grandfather
April 1, 1910 (aged 22 years) Age: 74 years 11 months
Förstenau
Latitude: 53.738 Longitude: 17.192
Address: Abbau Förstenau, Schlochau, Westpreußen; 77-320 Gwiedzdzin, Czluchow, Polen
Informant: Wilhelm August Kuchenbecker (aged 25 years) — son
Source: AF Klaffus
Source: StA Förstenau
Text:

{1910-S8} Förstenau

Death of a brother
September 2, 1918 (aged 30 years)
Villers
Latitude: 50.578 Longitude: 4.53
Address: bei Villers (Koordinaten von Villers-la-Ville)
Cause: Folgen der erlittenen Verwundungen
Source: StA Berlin
Text:

{1918-S92} Schmargendorf

Marriage of a brother
Source: StA Berlin
Text:

{1921-H868} Charlottenburg II

Death of a mother
July 26, 1927 (aged 39 years)
Berlin-Charlottenburg
Latitude: 52.511 Longitude: 13.302
Address: Berlin-Charlottenburg, Schillerstraße 96
Source: StA Berlin
Text:

{1927-S341} Charlottenburg 2

Death of a father
August 3, 1930 (aged 42 years)
Berlin-Charlottenburg
Latitude: 52.511 Longitude: 13.302
Address: Schillerstraße 96, Berlin-Charlottenburg
Informant: Klara Amalie Ida Kuchenbecker (aged 42 years) — daughter
Source: AF Klaffus
Source: StA Berlin
Text:

{1930-S302} Charlottenburg 2

Death
Death of a brother
May 25, 1967 (aged 79 years)
Berlin-Charlottenburg
Latitude: 52.511 Longitude: 13.302
Source: StA Berlin
Text:

{1967-S1767} Charlottenburg

Family with parents
father
18621930
Birth: March 17, 1862 26 Rittersberg
Death: August 3, 1930Berlin-Charlottenburg
mother
18631927
Birth: May 13, 1863Lutherstadt Wittenberg
Death: July 26, 1927Berlin-Charlottenburg
Marriage Marriage
herself
1888
Birth: January 21, 1888 25 24 Berlin-Charlottenburg
3 years
younger brother
18911918
Birth: May 20, 1891 29 28 Berlin-Charlottenburg
Death: September 2, 1918Villers
7 years
younger brother
18981967
Birth: July 27, 1898 36 35 Berlin-Charlottenburg
Death: May 25, 1967Berlin-Charlottenburg
22 months
younger sister
17 months
younger sister
19011902
Birth: September 20, 1901 39 38 Berlin-Charlottenburg
Death: January 26, 1902Berlin-Charlottenburg
6 years
younger sister
Family with Hans August Fritz Siebert
husband
1882
Birth: September 25, 1882Berlin-Charlottenburg
herself
1888
Birth: January 21, 1888 25 24 Berlin-Charlottenburg
Marriage MarriageApril 24, 1909Berlin-Charlottenburg
Birth
Source: StA Berlin
Text:

{1888-G107} Charlottenburg

Marriage
Source: StA Berlin
Text:

{1909-H273} Charlottenburg II

Residence
Source: StA Berlin
Name

auch Clara Amalie Ida

Birth
Marriage