Marie Amalie Gallien, 18631927 (aged 64 years)

Name
Marie Amalie* /Gallien/
Given names
Marie Amalie
Surname
Gallien
Also known as
Marie Amalie* /Kuchenbecker/
Birth
May 13, 1863
Lutherstadt Wittenberg
Latitude: 51.867 Longitude: 12.643
Address: Lutherstadt Wittenberg, Kreisstadt
Source: StA Berlin
Marriage
Source: StA Berlin
Birth of a daughter
January 21, 1888 (aged 24 years)
Berlin-Charlottenburg
Latitude: 52.511 Longitude: 13.302
Source: StA Berlin
Text:

{1888-G107} Charlottenburg

Family residence
1891 (aged 27 years)
Berlin-Charlottenburg
Latitude: 52.511 Longitude: 13.302
Address: 1891: Berlin-Charlottenburg, Scharrenstr. 9 /
1901-1902: Berlin-Charlottenburg, Wilmersdorfer Straße 115/116 /
1909: Berlin-Charlottenburg, Schillerstraße 100 /
1918: Berlin-Charlottenburg, Schillerstraße 96
Source: StA Berlin
Birth of a son
May 20, 1891 (aged 28 years)
Berlin-Charlottenburg
Latitude: 52.511 Longitude: 13.302
Address: Berlin-Charlottenburg, Scharrenstr. 9
Source: StA Berlin
Text:

{1891-G1194} Charlottenburg

Birth of a son
July 27, 1898 (aged 35 years)
Berlin-Charlottenburg
Latitude: 52.511 Longitude: 13.302
Address: Berlin-Charlottenburg, Wilmersdorferstr. 38a,
Source: StA Berlin
Text:

{1898-G2058} Charlottenburg II

Birth of a daughter
May 4, 1900 (aged 36 years)
Berlin-Charlottenburg
Latitude: 52.511 Longitude: 13.302
Address: Berlin-Charlottenburg, Wilmersdorferstr. 38a
Source: StA Berlin
Text:

{1900-G1283} Charlottenburg

Birth of a daughter
September 20, 1901 (aged 38 years)
Berlin-Charlottenburg
Latitude: 52.511 Longitude: 13.302
Address: Wilmersdorfer Straße 115/116, Berlin-Charlottenburg
Source: StA Berlin
Text:

{1901-G2509} Charlottenburg II

Death of a daughter
January 26, 1902 (aged 38 years) Age: 4 months
Berlin-Charlottenburg
Latitude: 52.511 Longitude: 13.302
Address: Berlin-Charlottenburg, Städtisches Krankenhaus
Informant: August Hermann Kuchenbecker (aged 39 years) — father
Source: StA Berlin
Text:

{1902-S159} Charlottenburg II

Birth of a daughter
November 3, 1907 (aged 44 years)
Berlin-Charlottenburg
Latitude: 52.511 Longitude: 13.302
Address: Schiller Straße 100, Berlin-Charlottenburg
Text:

StA Berlin-Charlottenburg II 1907-G1970

Marriage of a daughter
Source: StA Berlin
Text:

{1909-H273} Charlottenburg II

Death of a son
September 2, 1918 (aged 55 years)
Villers
Latitude: 50.578 Longitude: 4.53
Address: bei Villers (Koordinaten von Villers-la-Ville)
Cause: Folgen der erlittenen Verwundungen
Source: StA Berlin
Text:

{1918-S92} Schmargendorf

Marriage of a son
Source: StA Berlin
Text:

{1921-H868} Charlottenburg II

Death
July 26, 1927 (aged 64 years)
Berlin-Charlottenburg
Latitude: 52.511 Longitude: 13.302
Address: Berlin-Charlottenburg, Schillerstraße 96
Source: StA Berlin
Text:

{1927-S341} Charlottenburg 2

Family with August Hermann Kuchenbecker
husband
18621930
Birth: March 17, 1862 26 Rittersberg
Death: August 3, 1930Berlin-Charlottenburg
herself
18631927
Birth: May 13, 1863Lutherstadt Wittenberg
Death: July 26, 1927Berlin-Charlottenburg
Marriage Marriage
daughter
1888
Birth: January 21, 1888 25 24 Berlin-Charlottenburg
3 years
son
18911918
Birth: May 20, 1891 29 28 Berlin-Charlottenburg
Death: September 2, 1918Villers
7 years
son
18981967
Birth: July 27, 1898 36 35 Berlin-Charlottenburg
Death: May 25, 1967Berlin-Charlottenburg
22 months
daughter
17 months
daughter
19011902
Birth: September 20, 1901 39 38 Berlin-Charlottenburg
Death: January 26, 1902Berlin-Charlottenburg
6 years
daughter
Birth
Source: StA Berlin
Marriage
Source: StA Berlin
Family residence
Source: StA Berlin
Death
Source: StA Berlin
Text:

{1927-S341} Charlottenburg 2

Death